2023/2024 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Dazza2603097133-24958245
2no more heroes 2593793129-27538242
3Tato_Penkiest2534383127-30522234
4john turner2502456170-516102230
5chris p2534139173-27266228
6Olexandr Volo…2603899123-18714227
7stewbidd2603395132-24328222
8davidburdon@h…2603492134-30828222
9girvan25930103126-24224217
10goldstone ghost2592898133-20732214
11Husam Abu-Osh…2603780143-28922213
12Ian Vause25930103126-22618211
13ernie500926026109125-22924211
14Jam Man2603588137-25818211
15SEYMOUR THOMPSON26030108122-27612210
16Damian25221103128-28944210
17Tolka Potter2603581144-28924210
18vakhos2573592130-12810207
19Mackat2473497116-1358207
20Real MadRic2483782129-29714207
21johnboy26028106126-24216206
22Zizenis2603175154-27938206
23Mr Owl2382883127-18738205
24Allan Shotton25328105120-15914203
25tobinkl2592996134-19520203
26Steve Jones2582899131-22520203
27Badboy2603188141-23522203
28Lauren25926105128-25520203
29MilKoNi2593294133-19212202
30JOHN EGBI2593187141-21022202
31Cormac2593088141-21724202
32ahaireutos25528107120-17710201
33Twistedsparky2513093128-19818201
34Alex Stewart2462898120-13118200
35fred stevenson26023107130-19824200
36andrew hudson25828106124-20110200
37phil wise2592383153-30648200
38paid_shill26028103129-26012199
39dinosao26029109122-1512198
40Pedro562603195134-22810198
41Mark Haworth2532698129-23022198
42petio_nz26032101127-1510197
43jccg832593099130-1528197
44Tottenham25727106124-17010197
45Steve Joslin2552998128-23012197
46Alberto25826101131-25118197
47Kike2603386141-28812197
48Fjellbagger26029109122-1900196
49Bilcao25828100130-20112196
50Hamouza2602797136-20218196
51Phil Barron2382796115-14718195
52David26025112123-1808195
53Vassilis Adam…2403360147-19336195
54Big Dave2602992139-19916195
55PRINCESS2602995136-27212194
56Ján Fábry2592695138-25720193
57Stodo Bo2462293131-28934193
58Tim Baines 2602694140-21520192
59Sinclair Galea2493190128-1448191
60natkins26025107128-2318190
61DUCHESS2602895137-19710189
62j60lfd2592697136-25614189
63Hull City25925100134-25614189
64Peter2523188133-2618189
65AAA Pearo26027103130-2364188
66padge8525923101135-25718188
67Jambojim 2493291126-2450187
68Gordon2592495140-26220187
69Ivaylo Binev2602867165-27136187
70Anthony Antoniou26019100141-35230187
71sergey2323383116-2044186
72Withe Boy26021107132-22416186
73Dave Dickinson2603186143-2336185
74Peter Cardno2582895135-2366185
75romario2592398138-25518185
76wedgey wanderers2383191116-1130184
77SA Jag26025109126-1780184
78Georgi25823107128-2128184
79Darren Le Gre…22821105102-21616184
80NYBloods2602397140-28718184
81Mick26023106131-1848183
82mpampis li2592487148-26324183
83MISS BEHAVIOUR2492770152-37432183
84ABCDADDY2601681163-38854183
85nikkim12603082148-19210182
86Mariano2532676151-26228182
87Andy B2592199139-26220182
88JOJOMEL2592597137-27710182
89Fred 042432771145-29330182
90Chronaldo26017106137-27724181
91Isidoro2501992139-30832181
92christopher b…24022109109-1304179
93QUEEN26021104135-28912179
94Abelard2582394141-31916179
95Timothy Cummins2532770156-38628179
96dirtytan2592494141-17012178
97LORD26019105136-25016178
98Amine Taibi24924101124-1684177
99Redvoice2602784149-23312177
100paul b2592497138-2358177
101Marcello MAM2492085144-28332177
102flemishbond2592197141-32116176
103vgk2602694140-2022174
104joshhalty2592496139-2626174
105Pieetro722592198140-24412173
106Michael Anderson2212290109-24616172
107eidur2225917103139-27918172
108Donna Sutton2183079109-1302171
109Oggies Dynamos26018116126-2100170
110pilluc2602288150-27916170
111cool lfc2592588146-2636169
112EMPRESS26015108137-29916169
113dmc rams25417111126-1836168
114PLAYBOY26019105136-2826168
115# Paul sutton ⚽2602298140-2884168
116Leo 2382194123-25610167
117A Local Tadhg2222473125-26522167
118KING26017108135-2788167
119Dan Tobin24619107120-1942166
120Светла 2292687116-1150165
121bestgiannis23918101120-1728163
122mitch26015112133-2546163
123Rosario Verano2401889133-31020163
124metalwarlord26017109134-1722162
125David Chow26016110134-2244162
126Wael eid2292191117-2438162
127vicquilyn sis…2112461126-23726159
128NORMAN A CAIRNS2342089125-2048157
129steve w2281878132-27924156
130jsteph282602089151-2696155
131Plaza Player2471243192-40676155
132Gary Sutton2511793141-29010154
133Ale2021679107-18726153
134JR NYC2591459186-37250151
135Junior2601293155-37322151
136rocket882321976137-27316149
137AFC Robbo2591989151-2942148
138Basil Flush 2211370138-20432141
139Andrew Davison 196207898-1100138
140DV82XL1901968103-18512137
141Lubomir Mucha2161874124-2176134
142Steve Gentle2591553191-24636134
143Mike Fischer2181291115-2506133
144khalid2111480117-20810132
145Poker ur mum 1951580100-2244129
146Armaan Ali1762055101-1948123
147sharon s1921245135-28438119
148Dazza G168156489-1618117
149Amanda browning1891243134-30534113
150richard sweat…160137275-1300111
151faraz siddiqui165127380-1482111
152KP99168126789-1614107
153zombie boy16057679-24012103
154dade14083597-2904099
155JUICY JOCK1791047122-1861693
156Jai Bowring120115455-87491
157Everton fc15245989-3121889
158Marius Lucian113114557-104886
159zoe t206252152-3992684
160satrky19109114850-74283
161Peer Brandt80113336-411278
162On me head son12262690-543276
163pompeyfan200113104558-93075
164Pablosky11983774-1711475
165Owoyomi Michael7983734-35869
166Adam10193953-70066
167Nasreal50101921-291059
168Azan8643745-128857
169xPLUTOx6692631-95053
170boris vaesen6092328-14252
171aaaCastagnefan7072340-86852
172vrxa6332634-89843
173SuperVlad6343029-86042
174me4051916-41438
175Matthew4041719-35433
176dh3561118-10029
177Nick Matthews 5651437-86029
178Toloka3341514-15027
179Dorvack305718-33224
180Sami Bartlett3011613-49221
181Pinky Chhada3021216-36220
182Matthew Hunton201109-26215
183Peter Stevens203314-5214
184Rile302622-50214
185hugo201811-35011
186Ester 191315-31410
187Germanoide910145-329
188Jose10163-1109
189Christine Byford200812-4308
190SESESA10136106
191John Paul Lamb7133-906
192Chelsea RJ10136-1006
193VictorKings9126-1005
194z_attack10055-1905
195Stephen Parry10118-1604
196Harry10037-1703
197Yoel5032-2403
198Joe 10019-1601
199gregloserguy2002-600
200 Αλεξάνδρα Δμλ0000000
201#DreamRomania…0000000
202.jt0000000
203.Sérana0000000
2040scarW0000000
20515Sean0000000
2061923mertza0000000
20720200000000
208289Kid0000000
209@foxfpl210000000
210A Midnight Ra…0000000
211Aaron Harcom0000000
212Aaronboxia0000000
213AaronTub0000000
214Abbah0000000
215Abdelhafid0000000
216abdelmalek0000000
217Abdessamad0000000
218Abdulmeala0000000
219Abel0000000
220abkbgbq0000000
221abkbgrf0000000
222ablanco0000000
223Aboud Oshaibah0000000
224Aboud Oshaibah0000000
225Abulele Vabaza0000000
226AcebiolaneSwa…0000000
227Adam 0000000
228Adam0000000
229Adam0000000
230Adam Flynn0000000
231Adam Liu0000000
232Adan Sezer0000000
233Adb0000000
234Ade Mussell0000000
235Adebisi Daniel0000000
236Adel0000000
237Adis H0000000
238Adorardred0000000
239Adrian0000000
240Adrián Cespedes 0000000
241Adriandix0000000
242AdrianTen0000000
243Aenaon0000000
244Affo0000000
245afpqqrthdv0000000
246Agamalore0000000
247Agót Péter0000000
248agripinka0000000
249agripka0000000
250Agung CCP 0000000