2020/2021 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Marcello MAM34945113191-24962310
2Plaza Player3472770250-464152303
3BRo3363270234-401134300
4dade3482783238-612134298
5Andy B34942135172-21524285
6BHA6434944104201-27948284
7JR NYC3472791229-412112284
8vakhos34445136163-9012283
9pompeyfan20034647135164-1146282
10padge8534946116187-21928282
11Ján Fábry34945119185-23426280
12Ivaylo Binev34943116190-23034279
13Vassilis Adam…34744107196-14838277
14Bilcao33936134169-25934276
15ABCDADDY3492892229-461100276
16David Chow33544122169-22720274
17JAUNE 2034741118188-19432273
18Tato_Penkiest33334101198-33570273
19sergey33052109169-2376271
20Tottenham34844136168-1162270
21Ian Vause34938136175-21220270
22Ntino44 34635133178-24632270
23Dave Dickinson34939134176-20218269
24paul b34942125182-25418269
25Mariano3234193189-19252268
26QUEEN34638118190-31436268
27# Paul sutton ⚽33243120169-13118267
28metalwarlord34941134174-15310267
29MilKoNi34347118178-1738267
30Michael Anderson32047112161-17614267
31Jam Man34140119182-22128267
32PLAYBOY34738123186-34330267
33flemishbond34933118198-41150267
34JOHN EGBI34936136177-21622266
35Gareth Ensor33745120172-15310265
36Phil Barron34639132175-21814263
37j60lfd34939132178-23014263
38SA Jag34244126172-1744262
39Dazza34827109212-40272262
40LORD34441114189-28324261
41PRINCESS34635128183-31028261
42Tim Baines 34135115191-17340260
43ernie500934140118183-23822260
44Cormac34939118192-21124259
45jsteph2834141118182-23718259
46DUCHESS34640117189-25522259
47joshhalty34939122188-28020259
48cool lfc34940116193-22122258
49stewbidd34139117185-22724258
50mpampis li3313493204-43162257
51P. Rizquez31836116166-21632256
52waelmeid34837135176-25510256
53KING34834122192-34832256
54Gordon34934131184-22822255
55girvan34933134182-30222255
56eidur2234934135180-30318255
57David34934138177-18914254
58ahaireutos32837131160-20812254
59Gary Sutton34636119191-22426253
60Wayne C34937138174-2564253
61JOJOMEL34136123182-28622253
62romario34934128187-27422252
63Husam Abu-Osh…34835113200-33734252
64Abelard33326136171-36438252
65Hull City34941118190-22910251
66dinosao34835136177-23910251
67Leo 32734127166-24922251
68Affo34738132177-1594250
69Georgi33637135164-1884250
70andrew hudson34639127180-2234248
71pilluc34139115187-24216248
72Peter29937101161-28336248
73peter cardno34437116191-25720247
74tobinkl34935121193-20920246
75Steve Jones30940118151-2138246
76Olexandr Volo…34240124178-2352246
77Lauren34936125188-25612245
78dmc rams32933133163-16512244
79Withe Boy29733121143-21524244
80Παναγιώτης Πα…33930136173-27418244
81johnboy34133126182-23618243
82dirtytan34933126190-28818243
83Big Dave34128129184-33130243
84AFC Robbo34936114199-21620242
85Allan Shotton33934129176-17610241
86Redvoice34137118186-30912241
87jccg8333936128175-1884240
88Dan Tobin31840111167-2068239
89natkins34135116190-25018239
90Alex Stewart34538114193-18010238
91richard sweat…2834694143-1144236
92JOJOMAM34132120189-28320236
93me33336118179-1378234
94Anthony Antoniou34527118200-35634233
95Badboy34133117191-27716232
96petio_nz34431135178-1712230
97Amine Taibi34631129186-1706228
98Pachecobouzas31329124160-19316227
99wedgey wanderers32734123170-2062227
100psaich31334118161-2166226
101Andrew Davison 31631130155-1932225
102Darren Le Gre…30032118150-16510224
103Keenan Drever32828126174-27914224
104nikkim134130116195-30418224
105Steve Joslin32331130162-1600223
106John Brennan29528121146-19916221
107Stodo Bo29228107157-26228219
108stephen gale34521148176-3298219
109ognyan32829129170-2052218
110fred stevenson32626111189-36328217
111Fjellbagger34327129187-2424214
112Chris34821139188-29712214
113ken henry27034111125-1260213
114Theo32423112189-30132213
115NYBloods34123128190-28814211
116Mike Fischer29421125148-25920208
117KP9926829100139-14120207
118Raul2763098148-29018206
119mitch34922130197-32910206
120Christine Byford2763299145-6710205
121Dorvack30225104173-30526205
122Rosario Verano2622198143-33042203
123Donna Sutton26530110125-602202
124Timothy Cummins3092384202-46048201
125cocos locos (…26026114120-1424196
126steve w29224106162-17916194
127Ricardo28722114151-21214194
128faraz siddiqui2573293132-1792191
129Steve Gentle3461591240-33854190
130Marius Lucian2183041147-20358189
131dh3012295184-25418179
132Lubomir Mucha2402386131-1546161
133mauricio2182480114-1616158
134Peter in Iowa2072377107-1478154
135DV82XL2022069113-8714143
136At least I en…2361669151-39518135
137SCG166225787-1314127
138Shr72031564124-20214123
139Dazza G145145873-9012112
140sharon s1631434115-22836112
141chris p140202298-11928110
142Hakeem Alam166116689-11810109
143CHELSEA1721259101-1516101
144JUICY JOCK137124481-1361494
145zoe t14264195-2683493
146Amanda browning13783297-1963692
147vrxa10994951-751086
148On me head son102104250-1141486
149Cac Ko125144467-126086
150Kazadp134105173-107485
151MISS BEHAVIOUR157943105-2421282
152john turner12982794-2773081
153Ian Hair12294964-119480
154JonArryn123113082-1361679
155Everton fc11934868-2641875
156Richard Kusi9193448-681273
157paid_shill9093546-491072
158Knuefi8782554-1112271
159Hallstar12684474-110270
160zombie boy10725253-160866
161Olinikow77122045-51662
162Peer Brandt507212201456
163Dennis Daniel…6091932-34854
164kevin kelly7591650-951053
165Adrian9663357-99253
166Poker ur mum 8362255-601050
167Oface97018953351-77250
168Basil Flush 5991832-33449
169greg5761635-581044
170Alber5842430-81844
171TzoTzoS7221852-651640
172DoctorWho106452138-74238
173Jure Šešelj5531537-73832
174Dave Hurst3351216-21431
175Juan Jones3451415-27231
176haryanfejesus4631924-32230
177Ryan Lucas4651526-37030
178Daniel Simoes5332030-34029
179Nick Matthews 3541120-56629
180rafan4441030-54426
181Laiker3731123-64626
182Yazid Ikhwan …4521429-75626
183Gordito4111624-40625
184J0E213108-14423
185bestgiannis3431318-13022
186MWF1705404729-58221
187Spurs9029242814-18216
188Nick Woj17278-13215
189vicquilyn sis…311822-38213
190Charlie Todd170107-10212
191Zachary Rider112541011
192Alberto71334410
193Nicholas Matt…14158-9210
194Loloops7052049
195SuperVlad14077-1307
196Ivan7115-926
197Sami Bartlett9135-1306
198Osg Govind 5122105
199Yasmin Khan11128-1205
200Bismark otoo11047-604
201Damian11047-904
202vambo78044-1704
203Anthony Whelpton7034-1103
204emeres5023802
205Hiep Diep Di7025-702
206Adel10028-2302
207Littlehood2011-401
208gokusan7016-501
209Chrtsiam7016-2201
210Adis H4004-400
211 Αλεξάνδρα Δμλ0000000
212#DreamRomania…0000000
213.jt0000000
214.Sérana0000000
2150scarW0000000
2161923mertza0000000
21720200000000
218289Kid0000000
219A Midnight Ra…0000000
220Aaron Harcom0000000
221Abbah0000000
222Abdelhafid0000000
223abdelmalek0000000
224Abdessamad0000000
225Abel0000000
226ablanco0000000
227Aboud Oshaibah0000000
228Aboud Oshaibah0000000
229Abulele Vabaza0000000
230Adam0000000
231Adam 0000000
232Adam Flynn0000000
233Adam Liu0000000
234Adan Sezer0000000
235Adb0000000
236Ade Mussell0000000
237Adebisi Daniel0000000
238Adrián Cespedes 0000000
239Aenaon0000000
240afpqqrthdv0000000
241ahmad love so…0000000
242Ahmed.0000000
243AIDAN0000000
244Aiden0000000
245airenfo sunny…0000000
246ajzkgtcyxd0000000
247Akoya Akoyari…0000000
248Akshay 0000000
249Akshay0000000
250Alejandro Wills0000000