2020/2021 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1dade2482161166-417102226
2JR NYC2482363162-27892224
3Plaza Player2461853175-328110217
4Marcello MAM2483084134-17736210
5pompeyfan20024734100113-1046208
6Bilcao2432898117-17824206
7Michael Anderson2233877108-10812203
8Ján Fábry2483283133-15924203
9BRo2402148171-30392203
10Vassilis Adam…2463278136-10428202
11vakhos2433398112-574201
12Ivaylo Binev2483188129-16120201
13padge852483283133-16722201
14Gareth Ensor2463589122-1316200
15David Chow2353288115-15816200
16Andy B2482898122-16518200
17Ntino44 24624100122-19528200
18Dazza2472279146-26454199
19Dave Dickinson2482897123-15916197
20Tottenham24731101115-742196
21Tato_Penkiest2332272139-23858196
22Jam Man2402786127-15328195
23jsteph282403087123-17318195
24# Paul sutton ⚽2353185119-10016194
25JOHN EGBI24824104120-14218194
26ahaireutos2352994112-14712193
27QUEEN2452883134-21726193
28Affo2463195120-1014192
29Ian Vause24826100122-13114192
30girvan2482797124-22214192
31flemishbond2482288138-28538192
32richard sweat…2413778126-1132191
33sergey2353582118-1844191
34Mariano2233163129-12734190
35SA Jag2433290121-1374190
36Cormac2482786135-14822189
37tobinkl2482891129-15514189
38Phil Barron2452794124-16614189
39Marius Lucian2173041146-20358189
40PLAYBOY2463180135-23616189
41stewbidd2402688126-19822188
42cool lfc2482883137-15120187
43BHA642482877143-21026187
44Gordon2482498126-17216186
45dirtytan2482789132-18916186
46LORD2433080133-20116186
47ABCDADDY2481862168-32670186
48paul b2482790131-19914185
49Abelard2331994120-26734185
50David2482597126-11312184
51dinosao2482698124-1558184
52ernie50092402979132-17018184
53metalwarlord2482695127-13410183
54JAUNE 202462788131-14214183
55PRINCESS2452687132-21918183
56P. Rizquez2172581111-13126182
57j60lfd2482696126-1728182
58Παναγιώτης Πα…2392593121-17414182
59JOJOMEL2402783130-19416180
60MilKoNi2423279131-1624179
61natkins2402782131-16816179
62waelmeid2472593129-18510178
63Raul2162779110-23318178
64dmc rams2352497114-1048177
65jccg832382793118-1402176
66pilluc2402781132-16014176
67DUCHESS2452585135-19216176
68nikkim12402680134-20118176
69Andrew Davison 23624101111-1332175
70eidur2224820101127-21714175
71Big Dave2402188131-24524175
72Georgi2372597115-1552174
73Leo 2262290114-20718174
74joshhalty2482686136-26410174
75Lauren2482590133-1938173
76KING2472190136-27420173
77Tim Baines 2402282136-10624172
78JOJOMAM2402387130-20716172
79romario2482290136-22316172
80Hull City2482980139-1964171
81Steve Jones2182880110-1596170
82andrew hudson2482593130-1732170
83John Brennan2162388105-16412169
84Wayne C2482299127-1904169
85mpampis li2301966145-32246169
86me2432392128-1176167
87Allan Shotton2382293123-1298167
88AFC Robbo2482485139-16210167
89cocos locos (…2292297110-1242165
90Dan Tobin2362780129-1634165
91Alex Stewart2452779139-1214164
92Steve Joslin2352298115-1430164
93johnboy2402188131-16312163
94Olexandr Volo…2422491127-2120163
95Peter2022271109-18324161
96wedgey wanderers2372486127-1442160
97Gary Sutton2451985141-20218160
98Redvoice2402775138-2274160
99Husam Abu-Osh…2482276150-23918160
100Ricardo2162087109-11712159
101Amine Taibi2472093134-1506159
102Pachecobouzas2191891110-15314159
103stephen gale24616105125-2196159
104Badboy2402183136-20912158
105Withe Boy197218096-15814157
106peter cardno2462083143-23414157
107psaich2122577110-1224156
108ognyan2381898122-1572154
109Dorvack2231977127-22320154
110Mike Fischer2131887108-14712153
111Darren Le Gre…200208496-938152
112Stodo Bo2082173114-18016152
113Chris24814101133-2108151
114petio_nz2441896130-1340150
115mauricio2082374111-1556149
116NYBloods2401788135-19810149
117Theo2231576132-21228149
118mitch2481790141-2608149
119steve w2342080134-1448148
120Anthony Antoniou2441486144-28720148
121faraz siddiqui186266793-1342147
122Fjellbagger2421792133-1660143
123Keenan Drever2281788123-2144143
124fred stevenson2251771137-24320142
125Steve Gentle2461168167-21740141
126ken henry171237078-740139
127Christine Byford187197395-318138
128KP991991774108-14212137
129Donna Sutton183167988-612129
130Rosario Verano162126189-19830127
131dh2251473138-21712127
132At least I en…1991562122-30018125
133Timothy Cummins2181454150-32828124
134Peter in Iowa166195889-1058123
135Shr71921460118-19814116
136Dazza G144145773-9312111
137SCG144195075-1024111
138DV82XL161135791-7410106
139sharon s131133088-15136105
140Lubomir Mucha149145283-996100
141Amanda browning11882981-1683689
142Cac Ko125144467-126086
143chris p108151875-992285
144Kazadp134105173-107485
145JUICY JOCK105113757-711484
146zoe t13153987-2583084
147JonArryn123113082-1361679
148MISS BEHAVIOUR13193686-2001073
149Hallstar12684474-110270
150Ian Hair10283955-103467
151john turner10752577-2382262
152On me head son7172836-1021261
153paid_shill7573038-54859
154Everton fc9833560-2311458
155Peer Brandt507212201456
156Hakeem Alam8063044-44856
157Dennis Daniel…6091932-34854
158zombie boy9614550-148654
159kevin kelly7591650-951053
160Adrian9663357-99253
161Knuefi6552040-791651
162Oface97018953351-77250
163Alber5842430-81844
164cha-m-pion7142641-53240
165TzoTzoS7221852-651640
166Poker ur mum 5341633-221038
167DoctorWho106452138-74238
168Dave Hurst3351216-21431
169Juan Jones3451415-27231
170haryanfejesus4631924-32230
171Ryan Lucas4651526-37030
172Daniel Simoes5332030-34029
173greg3831421-37427
174rafan4441030-54426
175Yazid Ikhwan …4521429-75626
176Gordito4111624-40625
177J0E213108-14423
178Nick Matthews 2731014-35423
179Basil Flush 3631221-43223
180MWF1705404729-58221
181Spurs9029242814-18216
182Nick Woj17278-13215
183vrxa83141414
184Laiker291919-62214
185vicquilyn sis…311822-38213
186Charlie Todd170107-10212
187Alberto71334410
188Nicholas Matt…14158-9210
189Loloops7052049
190SuperVlad14077-1307
191Ivan7115-926
192Sami Bartlett9135-1306
193Osg Govind 5122105
194Bismark otoo11047-604
195vambo78044-1704
196Jure Šešelj13049-2904
197Anthony Whelpton7034-1103
198Damian10037-1203
199emeres5023802
200Hiep Diep Di7025-702
201Adel10028-2302
202Littlehood2011-401
203gokusan7016-501
204Chrtsiam7016-2201
205 Αλεξάνδρα Δμλ0000000
206#DreamRomania…0000000
207.jt0000000
208.Sérana0000000
2090scarW0000000
2101923mertza0000000
21120200000000
212289Kid0000000
213A Midnight Ra…0000000
214Aaron Harcom0000000
215Abbah0000000
216Abdelhafid0000000
217abdelmalek0000000
218Abdessamad0000000
219Abel0000000
220ablanco0000000
221Aboud Oshaibah0000000
222Aboud Oshaibah0000000
223Abulele Vabaza0000000
224Adam 0000000
225Adam0000000
226Adam Flynn0000000
227Adam Liu0000000
228Adan Sezer0000000
229Adb0000000
230Ade Mussell0000000
231Adebisi Daniel0000000
232Adrián Cespedes 0000000
233Aenaon0000000
234ahmad love so…0000000
235Ahmed.0000000
236AIDAN0000000
237Aiden0000000
238airenfo sunny…0000000
239Akoya Akoyari…0000000
240Akshay0000000
241Akshay 0000000
242Alejandro Wills0000000
243Alex 0000000
244Alex0000000
245Alexchatzi70000000
246Alfie0000000
247Alfie Hopkins0000000
248Ali Zunan0000000
249Almo0000000
250alonsosainz0000000