2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY38051117212-406110380
2Tim Cummins35145103203-545104342
3A Midnight Ra…38044121215-40674327
4stephen seers38051144185-28618315
5SA Jag37849157172-2044308
6MilKoNi37450139185-17316305
7dade38021113246-626126302
8Bilcao37536162177-26730300
9marcindudi35645148163-21716299
10habib che37447149178-2678298
11Chris Osborne36838153177-31630297
12cool lfc38039146195-29132295
13Vassilis Adam…36737129201-23354294
14jccg8337542153180-24214293
15metalwarlord38039156185-26620293
16Jon34336158149-26226292
17Gordon38037158185-32022291
18DUCHESS37839132207-39042291
19andrew hudson38038161181-36414289
20Steve Joslin35545143167-19310288
21Paolo37836150192-34628286
22Plaza Player35419101234-504128286
23LORD37837137204-47436284
24Allan Shotton38032171177-31916283
25paul b38041137202-27322282
26pompeyfan20037739149189-24714280
27Ian Vause38035153192-31322280
28Rob Lean36237144181-31724279
29tobinkl38038146196-33818278
30AFC Robbo38034152194-34824278
31eidur2238035145200-37228278
32Dave Dickinson38036146198-39124278
33kevin kelly38031121228-55064278
34Wayne38038159183-2254277
35DV82XL36837144187-29322277
36Big Dave38037140203-37926277
37girvan38034161185-35012275
38robert stanton38033152195-41624275
39faraz siddiqui35139145167-24712274
40Husam Abu-Osh…38039135206-36222274
41dinosao38035156189-25712273
42Ken Dealey36341132190-30018273
43satrky1938030157193-36326273
44Chris Fennessy37435148191-38320273
45KING38036131213-40034273
46nikkim138029163188-36022272
47Foliant32840121167-28030271
48JOHN EGBI38034149197-33120271
49peter cardno37432153189-34522271
50JOJOMAM37732141204-35734271
51Jam Man38031156193-36022271
52Nathan Dealey36338138187-28518270
53Dave Hurst35233141178-29930270
54Redvoice38030160190-31020270
55Donna Sutton36631160175-22516269
56SaSpur182334935142172-24722269
57Josh Dealey36337138188-37120269
58Phil Barron35428160166-34124268
59shaun38032146202-34426268
60Cormac38040134206-35814268
61Ivaylo Binev38034124222-38442268
62ffamaro37136153182-2956267
63PRINCESS37935136208-32726267
64PLAYBOY37834137207-36528267
65stewbidd38031148201-36926267
66pilluc38023169188-33328266
67Andy B38029155196-33524266
68Flaming Moes38032162186-3478266
69mitch38029157194-36722266
70ognyan37038147185-2074265
71joshhalty38033152195-34014265
72John Milne35329155169-28922264
73Badboy38027155198-37128264
74Peter Eggleston36624170172-38822264
75JOJOMEL37731137209-41434264
76Andrew Davison 35238147167-2122263
77Ravaldo35535144176-28414263
78ernie500938030152198-39720262
79johnboy38028152200-41026262
80QUEEN37934132213-42528262
81romario38030155195-32516261
82Paul sutton37833153192-2738260
83Gareth Ensor38030154196-31816260
84padge8538032146202-35518260
85Hull City38026164190-40918260
86kevin38030167183-2922259
87dirtytan38029152199-35520259
88Anthony Antoniou37824149205-40738259
89j60lfd38030148202-34420258
90Ján Fábry38032147201-33314257
91natkins38033139208-31218256
92Tottenham35031153166-3178254
93Dan Tobin33038129163-22110253
94Ravi34933144172-26510253
95Darren Le Gre…35530149176-36314253
96Wally37629155192-40910252
97FC K2DR2DS33732113192-28542251
98Lauren38026159195-33212249
99steve w36732131204-35322249
100fred stevenson37822143213-41740249
101R Carlos 34728148171-22716248
102dmc rams38026162192-2828248
103John Dunlop35036134180-3526248
104jsteph2838023165192-36014248
105James Bignall32728129170-34634247
106Iain Westfall36827153188-46412246
107Theo35326137190-33530245
108MRK32929131169-25926244
109Steve wellborne33527135173-35328244
110NYBloods38026153201-34512243
111Tappy32339117167-1818242
112Luis Calhas32032138150-2478242
113Stodo Bo36924128217-39342242
114mauricio32636124166-2248240
115Christine Byford30427132145-19426239
116Alex Stewart35629138189-21912237
117cocos locos (…31431136147-2424233
118Georgi36822156190-35810232
119Lewis33730138169-2622230
120Tina Reid33124114193-35644230
121Tim Nichols34629142175-2750229
122Bumi.Mina.Tani32726121180-37430229
123Zizenis32821126181-39936225
124Chris33217162153-47310223
125Charlie L28032109139-23716221
126mdu31826121171-34622221
127sharon s2812197163-30556216
128Dennis Daniel…30525115165-35826216
129Jack S31624130162-3258210
130Yazid Ikhwan …31421111182-34732206
131Amanda browning2892661202-53064203
132Sahan27722115140-21520201
133Johnnie29723118156-25814201
134Chulumanco2292786116-16112179
135Jurgen Kambing2251979127-21930166
136Mike Fischer26912118139-33212166
137TKZEE 2202370127-27624163
138Everton fc2151496105-33020158
139Hiep Diep Di2171987111-2118152
140Egerton194138299-19630151
141chris p2272134172-30254151
142Paul Stowe2181795106-2064150
143vicquilyn sis…1861868100-26724146
144john turner2371437186-50464143
145JUICY JOCK1971574108-22818137
146Olugbenga Ape…164187175-1126131
147Ramón.Llul161226079-522128
148jefe145185671-15112122
149zombie boy18058887-41316119
150zoe t229565159-54034114
151vakhos169137185-1300110
152Tasos1998157126184-13712109
153Poker ur mum 129135858-70299
154Akoya Akoyari…109154549-26090
155mark harkonen90183240-66288
156Basil Flush 123124962-125287
157KORONA 60112104656-61480
158On me head son101123752-85477
159ashley townsend10293954-681076
160petio_nz12665466-137476
161crackers190113940-52274
162Cac Ko90114039-58073
163przemekonly91132949-51270
164KORONA 609954153-107460
165SuperVlad8453841-106053
166YNWA5462721-24449
167Paco Ale8072647-85249
168david yankees5642428-54642
169ay-ranking6352335-81240
170Παναγιωτου Αχ…3331515-91438
171Aboud Oshaibah3842014-39436
172ThePraetorian6022434-113434
173Evgeniy Todor…4922126-61027
174donatea25205787224
175Graeme MacPhee4021820-37024
176Jake3831520-40024
177rajes3831520-52024
178Terry N17304818-29222
179Peter in Iowa283916-33422
180SoccerMom3911523-71422
181Charlie Todd193106-4221
182Jay20389-19421
183Stephen Byrne1953115220
184Dino Zoff4011722-51020
185gregoris4201910-28416
186Giorgosmpats10163-17615
187Steve Koupan302919-39015
188mpous3013265-7214
189LocklanJanes3111119-63014
190Jordan Diehl17188-6213
191 Αλεξάνδρα Δμλ180126-6012
192Alorcón1118189-4011
193Knuefi181413-10411
194astamudi182511-18011
195diamadrid191810-19011
196david121563210
197prerak10172-1010
198Josiah K10226-4210
199robertamonica2001010-19010
200gluszczyk231715-43010
201Medley201613-1609
202Colum O'…10226508
203plami8011146407
204Hamidou9812147-1107
205Abulele Vabaza10145-1407
206Stephen Hughes200713-2407
207Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης…9063-406
208Aboud Oshaibah10064-1806
209Aenaon15069-2406
210mphumzy200614-3806
211Merengues 14059-705
212Yoav4031-1225
213Greek Aelaras200515-3805
214giannis tzanidis31111204
215Sam0073111804
216Rea6042404
217Brad4040204
218Supersonic Sean 13049-804
219eldar199045-804
220William Locke10046-2004
221mahnigga10046-2804
222Elpida5032-203
223PossibilityZero2101-303
224Khulekani65032-2003
225Nerazzuro2020802
226kev5023302
227Αλεξανδρος5023002
228kristian_12334022002
229Barca4022-502
230Μάριος Φραγκο…5023-902
231Sami Bartlett4022-902
232Domeniko Zotkaj1010501
233sinnaig2011201
234Makeran2011201
235Madridista121010001
236Dimitris karp71010-201
237Hezy Abudy1010-201
238madridista3652011-801
239Uri Zichor1001000
240Abbah1001-200
241hatim 1001-400
242Alexchatzi72002-600