2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY2383667135-23678253
2Tim Cummins2322867137-37466217
3A Midnight Ra…2383270136-23650216
4SA Jag2383993106-974214
5stephen seers2383586117-17014205
6Chris Osborne23426103105-19616197
7larry charles2372896113-19216196
8Vassilis Adam…2272382122-15944195
9Bilcao23823106109-16618193
10Richard Bihun2383088120-23314192
11DUCHESS2382782129-22928191
12Plaza Player2321271149-36884191
13Rob Lean2262789110-14620190
14Charlie L2382889121-21016189
15jccg832382898112-1466188
16marcindudi2302989112-14812188
17kevin kelly2382282134-34340188
18Badboy23820103115-22022185
19Wayne2382896114-1364184
20Jon2072210085-17818184
21metalwarlord2382694118-19712184
22girvan23823103112-20512184
23AFC Robbo2382397118-21218184
24pompeyfan2002362986121-14510183
25Gordon2382596117-18512183
26eidur222382491123-22220183
27dade2381172155-42778183
28Foliant2162583108-20124182
29Allan Shotton23821109108-22110182
30Chris Fennessy2362494118-24016182
31habib che2382696116-2046180
32andrew hudson2382597116-2248180
33Andy B2382197120-23220180
34Husam Abu-Osh…2382689123-22012179
35Iain Westfall23623100113-24010179
36Steve Joslin2202886106-1198178
37MilKoNi2382692120-1538178
38Chulumanco2272785115-15512178
39paul b2382492122-17714178
40Josh Dealey2342490120-19416178
41Dave Dickinson2382492122-27514178
42peter cardno2332297114-19914177
43j60lfd2382196121-23218177
44R Carlos 22621101104-16612176
45Luis Calhas23223101108-2036176
46Redvoice23820101117-20814175
47Peter Eggleston23818105115-28616175
48LORD2382188129-28824175
49kevin23822106110-1892174
50Tottenham23023103104-1962174
51Dave Hurst2382096122-23018174
52nikkim12382394121-19810173
53John Milne23520101114-21012173
54faraz siddiqui2322395114-1828172
55romario2382393122-20410172
56John Dunlop2362688122-2516172
57Christine Byford204208995-11922171
58Donna Sutton23219100113-13414171
59FC K2DR2DS2172469124-13830171
60dinosao2382297119-1758171
61Nathan Dealey2352588122-1948171
62cool lfc2382289127-22216171
63JOJOMAM2382188129-22720171
64robert stanton2382194123-24914171
65Paul sutton2372492121-1706170
66Big Dave2382387128-24314170
67ernie50092382389126-25112170
68QUEEN2382579134-26516170
69ognyan2282493111-1224169
70Ravi2262295109-1928169
71tobinkl2382293123-21110169
72Ian Vause2382099119-21510169
73Jam Man2382095123-24014169
74JOJOMEL2382184133-25722169
75PRINCESS2382286130-19516168
76ffamaro23821101116-2014168
77jsteph2823819101118-22210168
78Paolo2362098118-23910168
79Dennis Daniel…2262090116-24418168
80Gareth Ensor2382291125-19710167
81JOHN EGBI2382289127-20512167
82Ken Dealey2352681128-2088167
83Cormac2382388127-23310167
84johnboy2381699123-25320167
85SaSpur18232102387100-14610166
86KING2382183134-24920166
87Ivaylo Binev2382375140-26122166
88padge852382097121-2138165
89Ravaldo23320101112-2174165
90Darren Le Gre…23317104112-24910165
91natkins2382086132-19818164
92pilluc23814108116-20414164
93stewbidd2382189128-22812164
94Andrew Davison 2242392109-1692163
95NYBloods2381996123-24810163
96Alex Stewart2322094118-1138162
97Tappy2222678118-1446162
98steve w2361987130-22118162
99PLAYBOY2381987132-24918162
100Yazid Ikhwan …2132168124-16430161
101sharon s2101570125-22646161
102dirtytan23817100121-22610161
103Ján Fábry2382092126-2398160
104Flaming Moes23817105116-2484160
105fred stevenson2371492131-27426160
106Theo2251788120-19920159
107Phil Barron2261992115-22410159
108Tim Nichols2342098116-1920158
109satrky1923816100122-22610158
110joshhalty2381991128-24410158
111Bumi.Mina.Tani2162179116-24916158
112Hull City2381896124-2568158
113Anthony Antoniou2361491131-27224157
114Dan Tobin200248096-1254156
115shaun2381893127-2548155
116Amanda browning2081948141-39050155
117Sahan2151593107-17816154
118dmc rams23816106116-1800154
119mitch2381596127-24512153
120Georgi2351991125-2154152
121Steve wellborne2131979115-21916152
122Lewis2272091116-1930151
123Jack S2131796100-2274151
124MRK2132175117-16312150
125Wally2381599124-3066150
126Hiep Diep Di2161887111-2188149
127Lauren23814100124-2236148
128Paul Stowe2071789101-1844144
129Tina Reid2081868122-20922144
130cocos locos (…185207986-1134143
131Stodo Bo2351285138-27722143
132mauricio187236896-1024141
133James Bignall185167891-18414140
134mdu2001682102-19610140
135Chris21410100104-3056136
136Jurgen Kambing176166298-16724134
137Everton fc182127991-28114129
138Ramón.Llul161226079-522128
139Zizenis199981109-27620128
140john turner1901132147-42158123
141jefe145185671-15112122
142JUICY JOCK1781463101-21616121
143zombie boy17958787-41016118
144chris p1711429128-23944115
145vicquilyn sis…136125173-21322109
146Johnnie168136590-1284108
147Mike Fischer16557288-260491
148Akoya Akoyari…109154549-26090
149mark harkonen90183240-66288
150Tasos1998125104669-1161288
151lutendo127143380-1541287
152zoe t167352112-3872687
153Basil Flush 121124861-119286
154Poker ur mum 107124748-42285
155KORONA 60112104656-61480
156On me head son101123752-85477
157crackers190113940-52274
158Cac Ko90114039-58073
159ashley townsend9483650-62464
160KORONA 609854053-112459
161przemekonly69102237-37254
162Paco Ale8072647-85249
163Olugbenga Ape…5072617-31047
164ay-ranking6352335-81240
165Παναγιωτου Αχ…3331515-91438
166SuperVlad5652328-50038
167Aboud Oshaibah3741914-36435
168GREASED WEASEL5212526-74634
169ashley townsend3831916-27028
170Evgeniy Todor…4922126-61027
171donatea25205787224
172Graeme MacPhee4021820-37024
173Jake3831520-40024
174rajes3831520-52024
175Terry N17304818-29222
176SoccerMom3911523-71422
177ThePraetorian4411528-81422
178Charlie Todd193106-4221
179Jay20389-19421
180vakhos2921512-34021
181Stephen Byrne1953115220
182Dino Zoff4011722-51020
183Giorgosmpats10163-17615
184Steve Koupan302919-39015
185mpous3013265-7214
186Jordan Diehl17188-6213
187Knuefi181413-10411
188astamudi182511-18011
189diamadrid191810-19011
190david121563210
191Alorcón1117179-1010
192prerak10172-1010
193Josiah K10226-4210
194robertamonica2001010-19010
195 Αλεξάνδρα Δμλ14095-109
196Medley201613-1609
197Colum O'…10226508
198plami8011146407
199ashley townsend8143-307
200Hamidou9812147-1107
201Abulele Vabaza10145-1407
202Stephen Hughes200713-2407
203Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης…9063-406
204Aboud Oshaibah10064-1806
205Aenaon15069-2406
206mphumzy200614-3806
207Merengues 14059-705
208Greek Aelaras200515-3805
209giannis tzanidis31111204
210Sam0073111804
211Rea6042404
212Supersonic Sean 13049-804
213eldar199045-804
214William Locke10046-2004
215Elpida5032-203
216PossibilityZero2101-303
217Khulekani65032-2003
218Nerazzuro2020802
219kev5023302
220Αλεξανδρος5023002
221kristian_12334022002
222Barca4022-502
223Μάριος Φραγκο…5023-902
224Sami Bartlett4022-902
225Domeniko Zotkaj1010501
226sinnaig2011201
227Makeran2011201
228Madridista121010001
229Dimitris karp71010-201
230madridista3652011-801
231Abbah1001-200
232Alexchatzi72002-600
233#DreamRomania…0000000
234.jt0000000
235.Sérana0000000
236Aaron Harcom0000000
237Abdelhafid0000000
238abdelmalek0000000
239Abdessamad0000000
240Abel0000000
241ablanco0000000
242ACCP070000000
243Adam0000000
244Adam 0000000
245Adam Flynn0000000
246Adam Liu0000000
247Adebisi Daniel0000000
248Adrián Cespedes 0000000
249ahmad love so…0000000
250Ahmed.0000000