2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY38051117212-406110380
2Tim Cummins35145103203-545104342
3A Midnight Ra…38044121215-40674327
4stephen seers38051144185-28618315
5SA Jag37849157172-2044308
6MilKoNi37450139185-17316305
7dade38021113246-626126302
8Bilcao37536162177-26730300
9marcindudi35645148163-21716299
10habib che37447149178-2678298
11Chris Osborne36838153177-31630297
12cool lfc38039146195-29132295
13Vassilis Adam…36737129201-23354294
14jccg8337542153180-24214293
15metalwarlord38039156185-26620293
16Jon34336158149-26226292
17Gordon38037158185-32022291
18DUCHESS37839132207-39042291
19andrew hudson38038161181-36414289
20Steve Joslin35545143167-19310288
21Paolo37836150192-34628286
22Plaza Player35419101234-504128286
23LORD37837137204-47436284
24Allan Shotton38032171177-31916283
25paul b38041137202-27322282
26pompeyfan20037739149189-24714280
27Ian Vause38035153192-31322280
28Rob Lean36237144181-31724279
29tobinkl38038146196-33818278
30AFC Robbo38034152194-34824278
31eidur2238035145200-37228278
32Dave Dickinson38036146198-39124278
33kevin kelly38031121228-55064278
34Wayne38038159183-2254277
35DV82XL36837144187-29322277
36Big Dave38037140203-37926277
37Richard Bihun38041131208-37722276
38girvan38034161185-35012275
39robert stanton38033152195-41624275
40faraz siddiqui35139145167-24712274
41Husam Abu-Osh…38039135206-36222274
42dinosao38035156189-25712273
43Ken Dealey36341132190-30018273
44satrky1938030157193-36326273
45Chris Fennessy37435148191-38320273
46KING38036131213-40034273
47nikkim138029163188-36022272
48Foliant32840121167-28030271
49JOHN EGBI38034149197-33120271
50peter cardno37432153189-34522271
51JOJOMAM37732141204-35734271
52Jam Man38031156193-36022271
53Nathan Dealey36338138187-28518270
54Dave Hurst35233141178-29930270
55Redvoice38030160190-31020270
56Donna Sutton36631160175-22516269
57SaSpur182334935142172-24722269
58Josh Dealey36337138188-37120269
59Phil Barron35428160166-34124268
60shaun38032146202-34426268
61Cormac38040134206-35814268
62Ivaylo Binev38034124222-38442268
63ffamaro37136153182-2956267
64PRINCESS37935136208-32726267
65PLAYBOY37834137207-36528267
66stewbidd38031148201-36926267
67pilluc38023169188-33328266
68Andy B38029155196-33524266
69Flaming Moes38032162186-3478266
70mitch38029157194-36722266
71ognyan37038147185-2074265
72joshhalty38033152195-34014265
73John Milne35329155169-28922264
74Badboy38027155198-37128264
75Peter Eggleston36624170172-38822264
76JOJOMEL37731137209-41434264
77Andrew Davison 35238147167-2122263
78Ravaldo35535144176-28414263
79ernie500938030152198-39720262
80johnboy38028152200-41026262
81QUEEN37934132213-42528262
82romario38030155195-32516261
83Paul sutton37833153192-2738260
84Gareth Ensor38030154196-31816260
85padge8538032146202-35518260
86Hull City38026164190-40918260
87kevin38030167183-2922259
88dirtytan38029152199-35520259
89Anthony Antoniou37824149205-40738259
90j60lfd38030148202-34420258
91Ján Fábry38032147201-33314257
92natkins38033139208-31218256
93Tottenham35031153166-3178254
94Dan Tobin33038129163-22110253
95Ravi34933144172-26510253
96Darren Le Gre…35530149176-36314253
97Wally37629155192-40910252
98FC K2DR2DS33732113192-28542251
99Lauren38026159195-33212249
100steve w36732131204-35322249
101fred stevenson37822143213-41740249
102R Carlos 34728148171-22716248
103dmc rams38026162192-2828248
104John Dunlop35036134180-3526248
105jsteph2838023165192-36014248
106James Bignall32728129170-34634247
107Iain Westfall36827153188-46412246
108Theo35326137190-33530245
109MRK32929131169-25926244
110Steve wellborne33527135173-35328244
111NYBloods38026153201-34512243
112Tappy32339117167-1818242
113Luis Calhas32032138150-2478242
114Stodo Bo36924128217-39342242
115mauricio32636124166-2248240
116Christine Byford30427132145-19426239
117Alex Stewart35629138189-21912237
118cocos locos (…31431136147-2424233
119Georgi36822156190-35810232
120Lewis33730138169-2622230
121Tina Reid33124114193-35644230
122Tim Nichols34629142175-2750229
123Bumi.Mina.Tani32726121180-37430229
124Zizenis32821126181-39936225
125Chris33217162153-47310223
126Charlie L28032109139-23716221
127mdu31826121171-34622221
128sharon s2812197163-30556216
129Dennis Daniel…30525115165-35826216
130Jack S31624130162-3258210
131Yazid Ikhwan …31421111182-34732206
132Amanda browning2892661202-53064203
133Sahan27722115140-21520201
134Johnnie29723118156-25814201
135Chulumanco2292786116-16112179
136Jurgen Kambing2251979127-21930166
137Mike Fischer26912118139-33212166
138TKZEE 2202370127-27624163
139Everton fc2151496105-33020158
140Hiep Diep Di2171987111-2118152
141GREASED WEASEL194138299-19630151
142chris p2272134172-30254151
143Paul Stowe2181795106-2064150
144vicquilyn sis…1861868100-26724146
145john turner2371437186-50464143
146JUICY JOCK1971574108-22818137
147Olugbenga Ape…164187175-1126131
148Ramón.Llul161226079-522128
149jefe145185671-15112122
150zombie boy18058887-41316119
151zoe t229565159-54034114
152vakhos169137185-1300110
153Tasos1998157126184-13712109
154Poker ur mum 129135858-70299
155Akoya Akoyari…109154549-26090
156mark harkonen90183240-66288
157Basil Flush 123124962-125287
158KORONA 60112104656-61480
159On me head son101123752-85477
160ashley townsend10293954-681076
161petio_nz12665466-137476
162crackers190113940-52274
163Cac Ko90114039-58073
164przemekonly91132949-51270
165KORONA 609954153-107460
166SuperVlad8453841-106053
167Ash LFC+CCFC FAN5462721-24449
168Paco Ale8072647-85249
169david yankees5642428-54642
170ay-ranking6352335-81240
171Παναγιωτου Αχ…3331515-91438
172Aboud Oshaibah3842014-39436
173ThePraetorian6022434-113434
174Evgeniy Todor…4922126-61027
175donatea25205787224
176Graeme MacPhee4021820-37024
177Jake3831520-40024
178rajes3831520-52024
179Terry N17304818-29222
180Peter in Iowa283916-33422
181SoccerMom3911523-71422
182Charlie Todd193106-4221
183Jay20389-19421
184Stephen Byrne1953115220
185Dino Zoff4011722-51020
186gregoris4201910-28416
187Giorgosmpats10163-17615
188Steve Koupan302919-39015
189mpous3013265-7214
190LocklanJanes3111119-63014
191Jordan Diehl17188-6213
192 Αλεξάνδρα Δμλ180126-6012
193Alorcón1118189-4011
194Knuefi181413-10411
195astamudi182511-18011
196diamadrid191810-19011
197david121563210
198prerak10172-1010
199Josiah K10226-4210
200robertamonica2001010-19010
201gluszczyk231715-43010
202Medley201613-1609
203Colum O'…10226508
204plami8011146407
205Hamidou9812147-1107
206Abulele Vabaza10145-1407
207Stephen Hughes200713-2407
208Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης…9063-406
209Aboud Oshaibah10064-1806
210Aenaon15069-2406
211mphumzy200614-3806
212Merengues 14059-705
213Yoav4031-1225
214Greek Aelaras200515-3805
215giannis tzanidis31111204
216Sam0073111804
217Rea6042404
218Brad4040204
219Supersonic Sean 13049-804
220eldar199045-804
221William Locke10046-2004
222mahnigga10046-2804
223Elpida5032-203
224PossibilityZero2101-303
225Khulekani65032-2003
226Nerazzuro2020802
227kev5023302
228Αλεξανδρος5023002
229kristian_12334022002
230Barca4022-502
231Μάριος Φραγκο…5023-902
232Sami Bartlett4022-902
233Domeniko Zotkaj1010501
234sinnaig2011201
235Makeran2011201
236Madridista121010001
237Dimitris karp71010-201
238Hezy Abudy1010-201
239madridista3652011-801
240Uri Zichor1001000
241Abbah1001-200
242hatim 1001-400
243Alexchatzi72002-600