2021/2022 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Daniel Wachter3803469277-558152323
2vgk37754148175-25812322
3Rosario Verano38038138204-43962314
4pilluc38046136198-31338312
5Marcello MAM37837142199-47256309
6P. Rizquez37239144189-33144305
7Gary Sutton37747137193-32126304
8David Burdon38045125210-41644304
9Peter37645139192-35328302
10Mark Haworth36642147177-28828301
11Withe Boy38043153184-31316298
12nikkim138046129205-32730297
13Zahari1037341157175-32516296
14Mr Owl37050123197-23422295
15Fjellbagger38041156183-29216295
16mpampis li38037116227-47568295
17Tato_Penkiest37740119218-49056295
18Olexandr Volo…37346141186-26314293
19kevin kelly3594562252-40296293
20BRo3713255284-619142293
21Husam Abu-Osh…37948115216-41530289
22Badboy38036152192-34428288
23Fred 0437336134203-31944286
24ABCDADDY38028106246-54196286
25jccg8336244135183-21318285
26Alex Stewart36846126196-27220284
27Lauren37244134194-32618284
28BHA643803599246-42280284
29DV82XL38038131211-39538283
30phaidungnhat35835131192-31846282
31Jambojim 37343135195-36018282
32Andy B37242135195-30620281
33David Chow37043133194-31518280
34Jam Man38043127210-33124280
35Dazza37733107237-50974280
36Ivaylo Binev38036128216-35842278
37petio_nz37935164180-2648277
38Παναγιώτης Πα…38036165179-2954277
39peter cardno37738142197-30120276
40Pachecoense37039139192-30420276
41David38039147194-32412276
42ernie500938041125214-37928276
43Allan Shotton38036143201-28924275
44joshhalty37239128205-31730275
45Vassilis Adam…37636125215-34542275
46Timothy Cummins37035104231-52666275
47dade3761897261-782124275
48johnboy38043123214-30322274
49sergey33848124166-3306274
50Bilcao35236137179-29826271
51Redvoice38040135205-30116271
52Cormac37233144195-37928271
53romario37234133205-42336271
54KING38039120221-42634271
55Dave Dickinson38042130208-32414270
56Gordon37238130204-33426270
57fred stevenson37733139205-37632270
58tobinkl37232139201-29734269
59Hull City37243122207-30916267
60flemishbond38035118227-41844267
61Georgi36937151181-2944266
62pompeyfan20037838144196-3128266
63Theo36233143186-32624266
64Kike3793781261-59674266
65SA Jag37834163181-2350265
66jsteph2838035140205-32720265
67paul b37231140201-34732265
68Steve38027160193-42624265
69Phil Barron37230154188-28520264
70Steve Jones36834149185-29010261
71Deeko Reid34736150161-2902260
72dinosao38032156192-3098260
73PLAYBOY38036132212-40320260
74Olinikow34134132175-26824258
75# Paul sutton ⚽36837131200-30316258
76andrew hudson37834150194-3066258
77Dobromir Ivanov 37829157192-35514258
78Abelard37730138209-36330258
79PRINCESS38031136213-41728257
80MilKoNi38034138208-26016256
81Keenan Drever34933133183-27224256
82me38033144203-22812255
83waelmeid36734139194-29914255
84Donna Sutton33739134164-1762253
85Ricardo34835122191-24626253
86metalwarlord37934147198-2874253
87Agót Péter37636129211-32616253
88DUCHESS37935128216-43920253
89Tottenham36134140187-23910252
90eidur2237229139204-34926252
91Oggies Dynamos37630156190-3526252
92padge8537237125210-38616252
93NYBloods38029132219-33932251
94Wayne C38035144201-3320249
95Tim Baines 37823144211-41736249
96Sinclair Galea35733137187-32712248
97Cererbus37531146198-3128247
98steve w36040107213-32020247
99Michael Anderson33334122177-33622246
100mitch38029143208-36016246
101vakhos37429151194-3908246
102QUEEN38030130220-47926246
103girvan37230137205-36318245
104Plaza Player3641766281-613128245
105Steve Joslin35230144178-24410244
106Leo 34231125186-32826244
107Ján Fábry37227137208-37426244
108bestgiannis34624153169-27518243
109natkins38031134215-38016243
110JOJOMAM37733126218-38818243
111stewbidd38028140212-36618242
112j60lfd37230134208-41918242
113cool lfc37229132211-38122241
114LORD37829130219-39224241
115Dan Tobin35831137190-31210240
116iNv337234128210-37810240
117SEYMOUR THOMPSON37025157188-3878240
118dmc rams36827152189-3066239
119JOHN EGBI37226139207-41622239
120Stodo Bo3203697187-27732237
121ahaireutos32832138158-2432236
122wedgey wanderers33132135164-2494235
123Darren Le Gre…35423147184-42016232
124Zizenis34826119203-42934231
125JR NYC38021107252-48960230
126Big Dave38030127223-40512229
127john turner2412748166-457100229
128JOJOMEL37627131218-40816228
129faraz siddiqui35429134191-2974225
130Damian31524116175-30236224
131chris p2643249183-29578223
132dirtytan37223130219-41424223
133Amine Taibi33130126175-2416222
134Ian Vause37232118222-3738222
135Anthony Antoniou3592999231-40134220
136Mike Fischer31723138156-28112219
137AFC Robbo37221141210-43314218
138graham29428115151-28118217
139Mariano32823113192-39834216
140Steve Gentle3772380274-40364213
141Stephen Fallows30026101173-34614193
142nath70023591875266-60164193
143KP9927218113141-27420187
144Ale2472584138-22016175
145CARL GILBERT212239297-15312173
146vicquilyn sis…2382178139-32230171
147Christine Byford2381599124-2378152
148MISS BEHAVIOUR2302256152-34730152
149dh2142572117-2044151
150Lubomir Mucha23115101115-2424150
151Andrew Davison 2211796108-1840147
152Yazid Ikhwan …156146379-16338143
153ILIYA 168196485-15012133
154Affo1911773101-1178132
155richard sweat…170176786-1254122
156Poker ur mum 1851662107-22010120
157Ravaldo173146594-10612119
158stephen gale187117997-2126118
159Nick Matthews 150154392-21728116
160Amanda browning1931534144-32028107
161phil wise157637114-24348103
162PanosMarg126154566-54696
163Chris13795870-149691
164sharon s212742163-3862487
165Ishmeet131114971-94486
166Dazza G127114769-98686
167zombie boy17218190-304286
168Everton fc14445585-2961885
169Carlos alcobia 15574999-1311484
170zoe t188448136-3722484
171SCG101124346-78483
172Pieetro72131104774-109481
173mcfc ok!104104054-140676
174greg110102971-1031675
175Dennis Daniel…13384778-147475
176Basil Flush 10692572-531668
177JUICY JOCK9852964-682064
178dre75112044-57255
179John Brennan8382847-19254
180On me head son9622569-912253
181Dorvack9662862-94652
182SuperVlad5852528-45040
183cocos locos (…5762229-56040
184santekos5452029-55439
185ken henry4561524-27235
186vrxa4661525-24033
187GYOKOV386923-34229
188pSoG4ZoRRo5121831-20428
189Shr73041115-31427
190Veelo3721718-17023
191Jan1644820622
192rajes204106-14022
193At least I en…5101635-181622
194numba14111426-56421
195Peer Brandt2211110-15418
196psaich3021216-29018
197ognyan202117-10017
198Laiker2511113-23216
199satrky193011316-29016
200Tappy10343-4215
201Mr S Kakkar2511212-36015
202Sam the mad g…112270614
203Harwi202810-26014
204Dimitris Kara…2211011-26013
205Real MadRic3601125-63213
206paid_shill11254-2011
207Adam203215-13011
208Ian Hair14257-18011
209Christian Bur…13166-19211
210Knuefi262321-30211
211Nick Woj181611-35211
212robert stanton201712-8010
213vambo710163-509
214Cp6uH8233-909
215Juan Jones13076-1029
216Noori152310-1309
217Czaro Zwierzc…270918-4209
218Caiden10154-508
219Snoopy10154-1508
220Jasneet10217-407
221Peter in Iowa8143-407
222andreasg9710145-907
223Allez Zidane10073-1307
224lasot2010136-106
225John Paul Lamb10136-506
22615Sean5050-705
227Sansai7810127-805
228#WaydenTheGaffer151212-3505
229Boston Taylor11047-2104
230Cheryl dunford10037-2603
231Benjamin Carrick3021-202
232VictorKings8026-402
233John Bellows1010001
234arvipi3003-200
235 Αλεξάνδρα Δμλ0000000
236#DreamRomania…0000000
237.jt0000000
238.Sérana0000000
2390scarW0000000
2401923mertza0000000
24120200000000
242289Kid0000000
243A Midnight Ra…0000000
244Aaron Harcom0000000
245Abbah0000000
246Abdelhafid0000000
247abdelmalek0000000
248Abdessamad0000000
249Abel0000000
250abkbgbq0000000