2023/2024 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Dazza30234114154-29162278
2Tato_Penkiest2955292151-34822270
3no more heroes 30139105157-33544266
4Olexandr Volo…30144115142-19816263
5john turner2922760205-588118259
6Ian Vause30137120144-23024255
7ernie500930232125145-24434255
8girvan30136115150-27728251
9davidburdon@h…30238107157-35730251
10Jam Man30239105158-30128250
11Zizenis3023594173-30150249
12stewbidd30234115153-30732249
13Real MadRic2894598146-35016249
14Mark Haworth29532119144-22932247
15chris p2954245208-32876247
16Badboy30236109157-26928245
17Steve Jones30035116149-24522243
18paid_shill30233122147-29122243
19Lauren30128131142-31928243
20Damian29321126146-37354243
21vakhos29941109149-14810242
22Allan Shotton29532126137-19120242
23Peter29442100152-29116242
24Hamouza30232117153-20928241
25SEYMOUR THOMPSON30233130139-30112241
26Kike3024298162-33516240
27Husam Abu-Osh…3024195166-35122240
28Fjellbagger30235127140-2096238
29goldstone ghost30129113159-26138238
30MilKoNi30038109153-23314237
31phil wise3012996176-35454237
32andrew hudson30033125142-22912236
33Tolka Potter3023695171-34132235
34ahaireutos29532123140-21714233
35Twistedsparky29335108150-24320233
36Pedro5630238107157-25712233
37Mackat28835117136-16110232
38petio_nz30238118146-1700232
39dinosao30233129140-1914232
40Withe Boy30228124150-21924232
41tobinkl30133111157-22622232
42Big Dave30234109159-24220231
43Alberto30030119151-29622231
44jccg8330135114152-18410229
45Vassilis Adam…2823473175-23154229
46Steve Joslin29233114145-25116229
47Ján Fábry30132111158-27422229
48Cormac30132109160-27524229
49Alex Stewart27930114135-12424228
50Tottenham29930126143-18212228
51Mr Owl2803098152-22440228
52Gordon30129115157-29226228
53NYBloods30231113158-29922228
54JOHN EGBI30134101166-24424227
55DUCHESS30235110157-24912227
56Bilcao30031117152-23716226
57Stodo Bo28826110152-34738226
58Timothy Cummins2953583177-44338226
59Phil Barron28030115135-18320225
60Tim Baines 30231110161-25622225
61Hull City30130117154-28718225
62David30228130144-21510224
63johnboy30228124150-32316224
64SA Jag30233124145-2020223
65sergey2744097137-2506223
66ABCDADDY3022190191-43770223
67nikkim13023797168-21114222
68Ivaylo Binev3003282186-31844222
69Georgi29929124146-24610221
70padge8530127118156-27522221
71Isidoro29124107160-35642221
72fred stevenson30225121156-23524220
73Dave Dickinson30236104162-2678220
74JOJOMEL30130116155-31014220
75Marcello MAM29125101165-34344220
76PRINCESS30231112159-32714219
77j60lfd30131111159-29114218
78mpampis li30127105169-29532218
79wedgey wanderers28035112133-1310217
80AAA Pearo30233114155-2614217
81Peter Cardno30032111157-2548215
82Mariano2952994172-30834215
83Abelard30029108163-35320215
84romario30127112162-28620213
85Jambojim 29135108148-2920213
86Anthony Antoniou30221118163-40132213
87natkins30227123152-2868212
88Chronaldo30220122160-30130212
89Fred 042842987168-33138212
90christopher b…28226129127-1504211
91Amine Taibi29126124141-2018210
92Mick30225127150-2258210
93Redvoice30231101170-26316210
94Andy B30125113163-29822210
95EMPRESS30223123156-32518210
96MISS BEHAVIOUR2913081180-44838209
97Oggies Dynamos30223139140-2470208
98paul b30126114161-28816208
99eidur2230122118161-30124208
100PLAYBOY30226118158-32012208
101# Paul sutton ⚽30230113159-3034207
102Darren Le Gre…25723119115-25318206
103joshhalty30128114159-2868206
104LORD30221125156-30618206
105Dan Tobin28828119141-2072205
106vgk30231110161-2302205
107flemishbond30124111166-38422205
108Sinclair Galea2723298142-14110204
109Donna Sutton2603597128-1592204
110Pieetro7230126114161-26612204
111Michael Anderson26124110127-28922204
112dirtytan30125112164-24216203
113vicquilyn sis…2513273146-27934203
114QUEEN30224119159-32412203
115David Chow30221129152-24610202
116cool lfc30127106168-32314201
117Светла 27132104135-1340200
118pilluc30227103172-32416200
119KING30221123158-31810196
120Wael eid26627105134-2658194
121Rosario Verano28220108154-35526194
122dmc rams29218133141-2436193
123mitch30215137150-29510192
124Leo 27823110145-27812191
125Gary Sutton29322112159-31812190
126metalwarlord30219128155-2054189
127NORMAN A CAIRNS27625104147-2318187
128Lubomir Mucha2582595138-23812182
129jsteph2830225101176-2916182
130AFC Robbo30125101175-3436182
131Junior30215110177-45324179
132Plaza Player2831350220-47390179
133steve w2701992159-34128177
134bestgiannis26419110135-1878175
135JR NYC3011570216-43458173
136rocket882742092162-31916168
137A Local Tadhg2222473125-26522167
138Andrew Davison 2242292110-1552160
139khalid2441892134-24414160
140Armaan Ali2182474120-22212158
141Basil Flush 2431677150-21532157
142Steve Gentle3011763221-29942156
143Poker ur mum 2371797123-2816154
144Mike Fischer25812110136-3068154
145Ale2021679107-18726153
146Dazza G2101882110-19616152
147zombie boy202810193-29420145
148faraz siddiqui203188699-1712142
149KP992101586109-21210141
150DV82XL1901968103-18512137
151Amanda browning2221450158-37840132
152sharon s2041249143-31342127
153richard sweat…160137275-1300111
154JUICY JOCK2191058151-25222110
155Everton fc181475102-36722109
156Peer Brandt120135057-7912101
157dade14083597-2904099
158zoe t231259170-4483095
159Jai Bowring120115455-87491
160vrxa105114252-931287
161Marius Lucian113114557-104886
162satrky19109114850-74283
163On me head son136626104-573276
164pompeyfan200113104558-93075
165Pablosky11983774-1711475
166Owoyomi Michael7983734-35869
167Adam10494154-78068
168Nasreal50101921-291059
169Azan8643745-128857
170xPLUTOx6692631-95053
171boris vaesen6092328-14252
172aaaCastagnefan7072340-86852
173SuperVlad7063232-93050
174me4051916-41438
175Matthew4041719-35433
176dh3561118-10029
177Nick Matthews 5651437-86029
178Toloka3341514-15027
179Dorvack305718-33224
180Sami Bartlett3011613-49221
181Pinky Chhada3021216-36220
182Said Rivas2931016-27019
183Matthew Hunton201109-26215
184Peter Stevens203314-5214
185Rile302622-50214
186hugo201811-35011
187Ester 191315-31410
188Germanoide910145-329
189Pepito8125-549
190Jose10163-1109
191Christine Byford200812-4308
192SESESA10136106
193John Paul Lamb7133-906
194Chelsea RJ10136-1006
195VictorKings9126-1005
196z_attack10055-1905
197Stephen Parry10118-1604
198Harry10037-1703
199Yoel5032-2403
200Joe 10019-1601
201gregloserguy2002-600
202 Αλεξάνδρα Δμλ0000000
203#DreamRomania…0000000
204.jt0000000
205.Sérana0000000
2060scarW0000000
20715Sean0000000
2081923mertza0000000
20920200000000
210289Kid0000000
211@foxfpl210000000
212A Midnight Ra…0000000
213Aaron Harcom0000000
214Aaronboxia0000000
215AaronTub0000000
216Abbah0000000
217Abdelhafid0000000
218abdelmalek0000000
219Abdessamad0000000
220Abdulmeala0000000
221Abel0000000
222abkbgbq0000000
223abkbgrf0000000
224ablanco0000000
225Aboud Oshaibah0000000
226Aboud Oshaibah0000000
227Abulele Vabaza0000000
228AcebiolaneSwa…0000000
229Adam 0000000
230Adam0000000
231Adam0000000
232Adam Flynn0000000
233Adam Liu0000000
234Adan Sezer0000000
235Adb0000000
236Ade Mussell0000000
237Adebisi Daniel0000000
238Adel0000000
239Adis H0000000
240Adorardred0000000
241Adrian0000000
242Adrián Cespedes 0000000
243Adriandix0000000
244AdrianTen0000000
245Aenaon0000000
246Affo0000000
247afpqqrthdv0000000
248Agamalore0000000
249Agót Péter0000000
250agripinka0000000