April 2024 Primera División Table

Loading data Loading data

The bottom 15 predictors at the end of the month will be relegated to the Segunda División.
PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Ian Vause4220808
2Withe Boy42111207
3paid_shill4211907
4Fjellbagger4211807
5Olexandr Volo…4211407
6Badboy4130406
7Mark Haworth4130006
8Ján Fábry4121705
9Zizenis4121505
10Allan Shotton4121305
11andrew hudson4121305
12petio_nz4121305
13Tottenham4121305
14vakhos4121305
15Gordon4121205
16Peter4121-105
17SA Jag4121-205
18Tato_Penkiest4121-405
19Bilcao4112-204
20NYBloods4112-204
21dinosao4112-304
22Lauren4040-604
23Dazza4031-203
24Phil Barron4031-303
25Ivaylo Binev4031-903
26Jam Man4022302
27Hamouza4022102
28David4022002
29Steve Jones4022002
30ernie50094022-202
31Alberto4022-402
32girvan4022-502
33DUCHESS4022-702
34Real MadRic4022-802
35Hull City4013201
36Pedro564013001
37JOHN EGBI4013-101
38davidburdon@h…4013-401
39Damian3012-601
40Vassilis Adam…4004-300