2020/2021 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Marcello MAM30039100161-21748265
2Plaza Player2982361214-403132262
3BRo2892859202-358116259
4dade2992176202-555114253
5vakhos29540120135-7310250
6Tato_Penkiest2843189164-27768250
7JR NYC2982575198-338100250
8Bilcao29534116145-21130248
9Ivaylo Binev30038105157-19828247
10ABCDADDY3002580195-39192247
11pompeyfan20029939122138-1246245
12Vassilis Adam…2983993166-12534244
13Ján Fábry30038102160-21226242
14David Chow28738108141-19418240
15# Paul sutton ⚽28640101145-11018239
16Michael Anderson2754398134-14212239
17Ian Vause30035116149-17218239
18Andy B30034117149-20620239
19QUEEN29735100162-26334239
20padge8530037103160-20524238
21flemishbond30030102168-33346238
22Dazza2992696177-33564238
23BHA643003691173-24238237
24richard sweat…2834694143-1144236
25Mariano2753584156-17146235
26sergey2874497146-2156235
27Gareth Ensor29841104153-1396233
28Dave Dickinson30032119149-19218233
29Jam Man29233105154-20028232
30PLAYBOY29836100162-27224232
31Cormac30034104162-18924230
32Ntino44 29728118151-21128230
33Tottenham29935122142-992229
34SA Jag29538111146-1724229
35paul b30034109157-24318229
36metalwarlord30035113152-13610228
37Gordon30030116154-19622228
38cool lfc30034103163-18322227
39mpampis li2823081171-37056227
40jsteph2829234106152-20918226
41girvan30031115154-26618226
42MilKoNi2944099155-1726225
43Phil Barron29732115150-19314225
44JOHN EGBI30029119152-19118224
45j60lfd30033115152-19410224
46Affo29835114149-1374223
47PRINCESS29730107160-26726223
48eidur2230028121151-27018223
49ahaireutos28632114140-19412222
50tobinkl30032106162-19520222
51dinosao29932116151-19710222
52stewbidd29232102158-22924222
53dmc rams28731115141-13812220
54KING29929105165-29328220
55David30029120151-15312219
56natkins29234101157-18916219
57Παναγιώτης Πα…29029113148-21718218
58joshhalty30032106162-25816218
59LORD2953498163-26318218
60ernie50092923299161-21822217
61JOJOMEL29232101159-22520217
62dirtytan30030111159-25116217
63Abelard28523114148-30834217
64Georgi28732115140-1744215
65Hull City30035102163-2278215
66romario30030105165-25320215
67Tim Baines 2922997166-13030214
68Wayne C30030120150-2244214
69DUCHESS29731102164-22918213
70waelmeid29929116154-23110213
71P. Rizquez2692999141-17026212
72JAUNE 2029831103164-18916212
73Big Dave29227105160-28126212
74Husam Abu-Osh…2992997173-28128212
75andrew hudson30033110157-1962211
76me29432107155-1246209
77Withe Boy24829100119-19222209
78Leo 27827107144-24320208
79Gary Sutton29728101168-22522207
80Peter2503085135-22932207
81Lauren30029110161-24210207
82JOJOMAM29228103161-24620207
83Steve Jones26032101127-1838205
84Allan Shotton29028112150-1548204
85AFC Robbo30030100170-19614204
86johnboy29227107158-20116204
87peter cardno29628102166-26718204
88Dan Tobin2793497148-1874203
89Andrew Davison 28327120136-1872203
90Olexandr Volo…29432106156-2300202
91nikkim129228100164-24018202
92Raul2683094144-28118202
93pilluc29229100163-22614201
94Alex Stewart2973296169-1598200
95jccg8329029111150-1702200
96John Brennan26226106130-18116200
97Steve Joslin28727117143-1620198
98Badboy2922999164-24012198
99wedgey wanderers28929108152-1812197
100cocos locos (…26026114120-1424196
101Amine Taibi29726111160-1666195
102Redvoice2923196165-2896195
103Pachecobouzas26924108137-17414194
104Stodo Bo2532594134-22524193
105Darren Le Gre…25226102124-13810190
106petio_nz29525115155-1540190
107Marius Lucian2183041147-20358189
108psaich2642898138-1736188
109ognyan29023117150-1982188
110Mike Fischer25520110125-21718188
111steve w28024101155-17114187
112Keenan Drever28023108149-22910187
113Chris30018121161-26612187
114stephen gale29617129150-2926186
115Anthony Antoniou29620102174-32124186
116fred stevenson2772391163-28522182
117KP992412490127-16218180
118Dorvack2662292152-25922180
119mitch30020110170-28010180
120Ricardo25521103131-17112178
121ken henry2232893102-1050177
122Fjellbagger29422111161-2040177
123NYBloods29220107165-24110177
124Theo2751697162-26230175
125Christine Byford2282584119-5710169
126Steve Gentle2971379205-27446164
127Rosario Verano2131681116-27234163
128Donna Sutton2222196105-692161
129faraz siddiqui2172778112-1522161
130dh2751989167-24814160
131mauricio2182480114-1616158
132Timothy Cummins2601770173-38834155
133Peter in Iowa2072377107-1478154
134At least I en…2361669151-39518135
135Lubomir Mucha1961971106-1326134
136DV82XL1831765101-9112128
137Shr72031564124-20214123
138SCG154195283-1264113
139Dazza G145145873-9012112
140sharon s1631434115-22836112
141chris p140202298-11928110
142JUICY JOCK137124481-1361494
143zoe t14264195-2683493
144Amanda browning13783297-1963692
145Hakeem Alam132104973-821089
146On me head son102104250-1141486
147Cac Ko125144467-126086
148Kazadp134105173-107485
149MISS BEHAVIOUR157943105-2421282
150john turner12982794-2773081
151JonArryn123113082-1361679
152Everton fc11934868-2641875
153Ian Hair11084557-110473
154Knuefi8782554-1112271
155CHELSEA12394173-101270
156Hallstar12684474-110270
157zombie boy10725253-160866
158paid_shill7573038-54859
159Peer Brandt507212201456
160Dennis Daniel…6091932-34854
161kevin kelly7591650-951053
162Adrian9663357-99253
163Poker ur mum 8362255-601050
164Oface97018953351-77250
165Basil Flush 5991832-33449
166Alber5842430-81844
167vrxa6042531-51643
168TzoTzoS7221852-651640
169greg4451425-361039
170Richard Kusi4742122-37639
171DoctorWho106452138-74238
172Dave Hurst3351216-21431
173Juan Jones3451415-27231
174haryanfejesus4631924-32230
175Ryan Lucas4651526-37030
176Daniel Simoes5332030-34029
177rafan4441030-54426
178Laiker3731123-64626
179Yazid Ikhwan …4521429-75626
180Gordito4111624-40625
181Olinikow285617-9223
182J0E213108-14423
183Nick Matthews 2731014-35423
184MWF1705404729-58221
185Spurs9029242814-18216
186Nick Woj17278-13215
187vicquilyn sis…311822-38213
188Charlie Todd170107-10212
189Zachary Rider112541011
190Alberto71334410
191Nicholas Matt…14158-9210
192Loloops7052049
193SuperVlad14077-1307
194Ivan7115-926
195Sami Bartlett9135-1306
196Osg Govind 5122105
197Yasmin Khan11128-1205
198Bismark otoo11047-604
199Damian11047-904
200vambo78044-1704
201Jure Šešelj13049-2904
202Anthony Whelpton7034-1103
203emeres5023802
204Hiep Diep Di7025-702
205Adel10028-2302
206Littlehood2011-401
207gokusan7016-501
208Chrtsiam7016-2201
209 Αλεξάνδρα Δμλ0000000
210#DreamRomania…0000000
211.jt0000000
212.Sérana0000000
2130scarW0000000
2141923mertza0000000
21520200000000
216289Kid0000000
217A Midnight Ra…0000000
218Aaron Harcom0000000
219Abbah0000000
220Abdelhafid0000000
221abdelmalek0000000
222Abdessamad0000000
223Abel0000000
224ablanco0000000
225Aboud Oshaibah0000000
226Aboud Oshaibah0000000
227Abulele Vabaza0000000
228Adam 0000000
229Adam0000000
230Adam Flynn0000000
231Adam Liu0000000
232Adan Sezer0000000
233Adb0000000
234Ade Mussell0000000
235Adebisi Daniel0000000
236Adrián Cespedes 0000000
237Aenaon0000000
238afpqqrthdv0000000
239ahmad love so…0000000
240Ahmed.0000000
241AIDAN0000000
242Aiden0000000
243airenfo sunny…0000000
244ajzkgtcyxd0000000
245Akoya Akoyari…0000000
246Akshay 0000000
247Akshay0000000
248Alejandro Wills0000000
249Alex0000000
250Alex 0000000