All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY1520180554786-16373521446
2A Midnight Ra…1512180573759-15122561369
3MilKoNi1497184576737-834841212
4metalwarlord1519166642711-826481188
5Ivaylo Binev1519154475890-15072241161
6Dave Dickinson1517148633736-1368821159
7Tim Cummins1396145432819-21392901157
8Bilcao1469147609713-12261041154
9Dave Hurst1467152589726-1265981143
10Vassilis Adam…1486143584759-9941221135
11mitch1520127658735-1084961135
12DV82XL1453150554749-10731221126
13nikkim11443148595700-1210821121
14PLAYBOY1478156535787-13371021105
15Redvoice1491139616736-1120701103
16NYBloods1495137626732-1092621099
17ernie50091442154564724-963721098
18pilluc1495138612745-1219701096
19robert stanton1514126616772-1541961090
20PRINCESS1469147547775-12911001088
21KING1498145549804-14031041088
22Tottenham1437139623675-1021421082
23Badboy1442137577728-1224941082
24Phil Barron1355136591628-851761075
25natkins1442135594713-1087761075
26jsteph281495134604757-1136621068
27Georgi1465133618714-1101481065
28dinosao1389134609646-761421053
29johnboy1495133588774-1359621049
30QUEEN1436136537763-1379901035
31Jam Man1443127581735-1110721034
32LORD1346142491713-12911041021
33Rob Lean1349136530683-114260998
34Dennis Daniel…1357118523716-1403118995
35Big Dave1260131496633-933104993
36kevin kelly1368101411856-2309278992
37DUCHESS1363117525721-1410108984
38paul b1260130504626-97380974
39Ramón.Llul1269137515617-71540966
40Tina Reid1300103481716-1185174964
41j60lfd1260116533611-102382963
42SaSpur18231268120546602-89554960
43cool lfc1260120507633-93490957
44girvan1260128508624-105358950
45Cac Ko1222134533555-64510945
46andrew hudson1278112545621-106038919
47padge851260115500645-107274919
48Ian Vause1260118498644-114366918
49tobinkl1200125473602-95868916
50JOHN EGBI1200121476603-94172911
51Ján Fábry1260123478659-102154901
52joshhalty1200116474610-99878900
53Gordon1200108504588-104072900
54Andy B1260109495656-106478900
55dirtytan1260113500647-107460899
56faraz siddiqui1202117523562-83324898
57Darren Le Gre…1185112505568-100056897
58eidur221200110479611-103686895
59SA Jag1132124494514-73318884
60Lauren1200111498591-94552883
61stephen seers1128124456548-91952880
62stewbidd126099502659-114880879
63AFC Robbo1200106487607-100070875
64Hull City1200105493602-111066874
65romario1200106484610-95162864
66Steve Joslin1054131430493-53134857
67Ravaldo1125107468550-76154843
68habib che1066107464495-69056841
69SoccerMom1064101388575-874144835
70Gareth Ensor113599461575-95770828
71Cormac1200114444642-100042828
72dmc rams112392484547-71464824
73Stodo Bo117087412671-1177142815
74peter cardno112195461565-101764810
75Peter Eggleston111290455567-115976801
76Paul sutton1045105445495-59240800
77Anthony Antoniou113184454593-120892798
78Peter Woodhead111690471555-86556797
79Flaming Moes112295483544-84126794
80JOJOMEL111992431596-122886793
81Hiep Diep Di1051108423520-78544791
82JOJOMAM112394429600-111676787
83Plaza Player93454311569-1252298771
84FC K2DR2DS102994381554-744104767
85Tappy100898415495-77558767
86steve w108492415577-100176767
87vakhos88396352435-1108126766
88Steve wellborne101181412518-938110765
89Donna Sutton98998429462-55540763
90Dan Tobin104096415529-90220723
91Tim Nichols99898420480-6916720
92Bumi.Mina.Tani90086350464-895108716
93Wally102669429528-116378714
94Lewis97894401483-54820703
95matt poll837103325409-75168702
96Yazid Ikhwan …95868364526-1145132700
97dazzla82097344379-62242677
98Ravi95381398474-70928669
99Paco Ale83775342420-72998665
100ognyan90389387427-5258662
101Mike Fischer95165418468-83446659
102#DreamRomania…75978328353-43554616
103Allan Shotton84967383399-70926610
104Kazadp79976328395-61752608
105john mcelrue80872297439-71088601
106satrky1976070320370-70564594
107numba172671305350-70872590
108jefe79479294421-63954585
109Husam Abu-Osh…75976295388-64162585
110Wayne75081327342-50210580
111Dino Zoff76076288396-48562578
112.Sérana75652279425-1008118553
113ffamaro76174316371-58514552
114Bowo Senyum B…79350335408-97964549
115kevin72965333331-44812540
116Malc74576282387-59528538
117chris p72476163485-738142533
118Paul Flynn69871269358-53648530
119dade61852190376-888184530
120Mike Mooney75558284413-76670528
121fred stevenson75448298408-80986528
122Stephen Flynn65158272321-55476522
123Christine Byford64558276311-42566516
124jccg8367371281321-45922516
125John Milne68256308318-53840516
126MRK66256279327-54968515
127Graeme MacPhee71268285359-50422511
128cocos locos (…67659315302-49512504
129Ashley Weaver57755207315-591126498
130Jay61958240321-68970484
131Zizenis70848268392-82860472
132same same67046307317-73910455
133Pirovatis60159239303-35626442
134Adam Flynn50965195249-31948438
135Terbica51356172285-60386426
136Costin50465210229-28614419
137Markham Stric…52164199258-42126417
138Charlie L53047220263-51834395
139Adam 50042191267-51164381
140Luis Calhas50851215242-35112380
141mdu51444209261-53136377
142Aenaon48053191236-33320370
143Jurgen Kambing44443168233-44654351
144Chulumanco44742180225-33434340
145Ian McKay46940190239-45028338
146Mawus37440158176-24344322
147marcus berg43635156245-47958319
148Supersonic Sean 38239156187-36442315
149rocket8842837153238-40644308
150Foliant38743148196-34530307
151marcindudi35645148163-21716299
152Richard Bihun40244141217-39426299
153Chris Osborne36838153177-31630297
154Adam37043145182-38620294
155Iulius37540153182-23220293
156Jon34336158149-26226292
157mehdi39931167201-39932292
158ablanco37941160178-1916289
159Paolo37836150192-34628286
160Akoya Akoyari…39633176187-2408283
161pejmanzarfam30352115136-22210281
162pompeyfan20037739149189-24714280
163Risklover35346135172-984277
164Mathew36737166164-2610277
165Ken Dealey36341132190-30018273
166Chris Fennessy37435148191-38320273
167Giannis Giann…38027159194-48132272
168KORONA 6036733166168-2656271
169Nathan Dealey36338138187-28518270
170Josh Dealey36337138188-37120269
171shaun38032146202-34426268
172Andy Brown33133152146-19616267
173Andrew Davison 35438149167-2082265
174TKZEE 38231130221-47642265
175Mao30042119139-16214259
176Anze34831143174-29622258
177PossibilityZero2452192132-292102257
178Peter Stanton34027136177-40734251
179MacPhisto31134132145-17416250
180DME-C30229135138-17628250
181R Carlos 34728148171-22716248
182John Dunlop35036134180-3526248
183James Bignall32728129170-34634247
184Iain Westfall36827153188-46412246
185Theo35326137190-33530245
186mauricio32636124166-2248240
187Alex Stewart35629138189-21912237
188Tan.I32124127170-37238237
189vicquilyn sis…29827112159-44540233
190Rui Pedro34026129185-36924231
191Chris33217162153-47310223
192Joaco Ciclon …33929126184-3208221
193Lil Presh33519133183-34830220
194sharon s2812197163-30556216
195moutsodrigo_t…27726118133-23318214
196Jack S31624130162-3258210
197Juan Jones31721136160-27110209
198Amanda browning2892661202-53064203
199Sahan27722115140-21520201
200Johnnie29723118156-25814201
201GYOKOV2462593128-20118186
202FanClubKyrgiakou2232790106-12310181
203.jt2332584124-23122181
204same same2212510096-1562177
205Poker ur mum 23720106111-19410176
206Pieetro2252785113-1418174
207Kevin Hockley22318100105-18420174
208jake2212096105-20512168
209Marios F2262398105-1140167
210rafos203238496-14410163
211Everton fc2151496105-33020158
212GREASED WEASEL194138299-19630151
213Paul Stowe2181795106-2064150
214Haralds188227393-1278147
215Pacinofc181158086-18622147
216Tom2101366131-25338143
217john turner2371437186-50464143
218Giorgosmpats209993107-21120140
219Hotpotklonk2021686100-1124138
220SuperVlad2101591104-2432138
221JUICY JOCK1971574108-22818137
222unanka collin…170146888-14426136
223Los Galácticos1991881100-1580135
224Olugbenga Ape…164187175-1126131
225AchilleasP160186874-846128
226lemoussi144185868-9716128
227Laz139175864-3412121
228zombie boy18058887-41316119
229rwtr130126652-11516118
230Siras128195851-602117
231Dimitar153166176-1348117
232zoe t229565159-54034114
233Code145126865-1156110
234Tasos1998157126184-13712109
235HoratiuVezentan134175067-784105
236Medley132174966-542102
237Ferghal17057788-22010102
238Simeon Dobrev84152742-412698
239nathan156144498-1471298
240Oliver Son of…110183953-63093
241przemekonly131144770-106493
242miro15685791-1191091
243liorpeer135134280-1451091
244maigari dauda14786277-138490
245slymnbll107154349-37088
246mark harkonen90183240-66288
247Callam Standen107134351-77688
248Basil Flush 123124962-125287
249Matt Cleaver118134362-44284
250Ifeanyi Matthew110134156-112484