All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY1711198605908-18884261625
2A Midnight Ra…1562186590786-15772801428
3MilKoNi1688205633850-940961344
4metalwarlord1710192704814-969521332
5Dave Dickinson1708175687846-1515901302
6Vassilis Adam…1659165636858-10641701301
7Bilcao1660170673817-13741161299
8Ivaylo Binev17101725361002-16922421294
9Tim Cummins1557158469930-23913221265
10nikkim11634169660805-1378961263
11DV82XL1644168612864-12271421258
12NYBloods1686159693834-1252881258
13mitch1709137722850-12991081241
14Redvoice1682156680846-1294881236
15robert stanton1704143685876-17361201234
16pilluc1686159670857-1382861233
17PLAYBOY1668175594899-15511121231
18Badboy1633158647828-13591081229
19KING1689166611912-16371201229
20PRINCESS1659166611882-14741161225
21Tottenham1623161686776-1155461215
22ernie50091633168631834-1171801215
23dinosao1580158673749-865541201
24natkins1633149656828-1308921195
25Phil Barron1526151650725-1007821185
26johnboy1686153653880-1494721184
27Georgi1643148686809-1250521182
28jsteph281686148662876-1329681174
29Jam Man1634150635849-1265861171
30Rob Lean1533165584784-1261861165
31QUEEN1626154597875-15991021161
32Dave Hurst1467152589726-1265981143
33LORD1536156556824-15071121136
34kevin kelly1559116472971-25993161136
35Big Dave1451152558741-10421121126
36paul b1451152564735-1132921112
37DUCHESS1553138582833-15791161112
38Dennis Daniel…1518133572813-15971261097
39j60lfd1451135597719-1196901092
40cool lfc1451137571743-11121041086
41girvan1451146566739-1273721076
42JOHN EGBI1391144543704-1087881063
43tobinkl1391147540704-1111801061
44Ian Vause1451136566749-1298821056
45SaSpur18231418133596689-983601055
46padge851451136555760-1217861049
47andrew hudson1466128612726-1210521048
48Gordon1391129566696-1159901043
49SA Jag1323151558614-899201031
50stephen seers1319152517650-1044581031
51joshhalty1391131546714-1161901029
52Andy B1451129555767-1174861028
53eidur221391127543721-11921041028
54dirtytan1451130563758-1234741027
55faraz siddiqui1392136584672-972341026
56stewbidd1451121567763-1305941024
57Ján Fábry1451142539770-1176581023
58Cac Ko1313149560604-667101017
59romario1391126540725-1089881006
60Lauren1391124566701-1169681006
61Hull City1391120562709-1315841006
62Darren Le Gre…1376119569688-125962988
63AFC Robbo1391118551722-117378983
64Ramón.Llul1269137515617-71540966
65Gareth Ensor1319120524675-109282966
66Cormac1391133505753-115160964
67Tina Reid1300103481716-1185174964
68Steve Joslin1205143488574-68638955
69habib che1231126513592-82164955
70peter cardno1311119518674-119678953
71Stodo Bo1346103462781-1379168939
72dmc rams1312102558652-91972936
73JOJOMAM1313114495704-127792929
74Plaza Player110765353689-1506380928
75Anthony Antoniou132198513710-1428116923
76Peter Eggleston1300104523673-136984919
77Paul sutton1236119506611-77048911
78Steve wellborne1177100470607-1072132902
79JOJOMEL1309104497708-145190899
80steve w1270107484679-117492897
81vakhos1072116415541-1228132895
82FC K2DR2DS1201105443653-867126884
83Donna Sutton1171117490564-67642883
84Ravaldo1174112482580-81454872
85Tim Nichols1187124480583-81612864
86Yazid Ikhwan …113985423631-1311170848
87Flaming Moes1219100520599-93726846
88Dan Tobin1214114468632-107330840
89SoccerMom1064101388575-874144835
90Hiep Diep Di1091112435544-82444815
91ognyan1089115448526-6108801
92Peter Woodhead111690471555-86556797
93Wally115679468609-129784789
94Ravi110399447557-78738782
95Lewis1108105444559-65920779
96Tappy101098415497-77958767
97Mike Fischer111977475567-102354760
98Allan Shotton104087452501-81340753
99Husam Abu-Osh…950104353493-76484749
100satrky1995189384478-91986737
101Bumi.Mina.Tani90086350464-895108716
102Wayne94199389453-64816702
103matt poll837103325409-75168702
104dade80661251494-1212254688
105dazzla82097344379-62242677
106kevin92086395439-60518671
107chris p87199187585-874182666
108Paco Ale83775342420-72998665
109jccg8385393343417-59024646
110fred stevenson94061356523-974100639
111John Milne86167370424-73860631
112cocos locos (…85076375399-63020623
113Christine Byford80272332398-48972620
114#DreamRomania…75978328353-43554616
115Kazadp80976332401-62752612
116john mcelrue80872297439-71088601
117numba172671305350-70872590
118jefe79479294421-63954585
119Dino Zoff76076288396-48562578
120MRK72460303361-64076559
121.Sérana75652279425-1008118553
122ffamaro76174316371-58514552
123Bowo Senyum B…79350335408-97964549
124Malc74576282387-59528538
125Paul Flynn69871269358-53648530
126Mike Mooney75558284413-76670528
127Stephen Flynn65158272321-55476522
128Graeme MacPhee71268285359-50422511
129Ashley Weaver57755207315-591126498
130Jay61958240321-68970484
131mdu67757262358-66448481
132Zizenis70848268392-82860472
133same same67046307317-73910455
134pompeyfan20056667212287-34336449
135Jon52460219245-40844443
136Pirovatis60159239303-35626442
137Adam Flynn50965195249-31948438
138marcindudi53065211254-31822428
139Terbica51356172285-60386426
140Luis Calhas58457240287-41112423
141Costin50465210229-28614419
142Markham Stric…52164199258-42126417
143Aenaon53257208267-39826405
144Jurgen Kambing50650187269-47566403
145Alex Stewart54351209283-31034396
146Anze53950205284-49940395
147Charlie L53047220263-51834395
148Andrew Davison 53958213268-3094391
149Adam 50042191267-51164381
150Theo54044192304-51146370
151mauricio51654194268-38612368
152R Carlos 52546207272-33318363
153Johnnie47848177253-37628349
154Chulumanco44742180225-33434340
155sharon s43528139268-528116339
156Ian McKay46940190239-45028338
157Jack S49846183269-47416337
158Amanda browning4494189319-794120332
159Mawus37440158176-24344322
160marcus berg43635156245-47958319
161John Dunlop45545167243-43816318
162Chris51925227267-68714316
163Supersonic Sean 38239156187-36442315
164rocket8842837153238-40644308
165Foliant38743148196-34530307
166TKZEE 47233164275-60342305
167Egerton38529147209-44470304
168Pieetro40946149214-29516303
169vicquilyn sis…39936143220-59750301
170Chris Osborne36838153177-31630297
171Adam37043145182-38620294
172Iulius37540153182-23220293
173mehdi39931167201-39932292
174ablanco37941160178-1916289
175Paolo37836150192-34628286
176Akoya Akoyari…39633176187-2408283
177pejmanzarfam30352115136-22210281
178Risklover35346135172-984277
179Mathew36737166164-2610277
180Ken Dealey36341132190-30018273
181Chris Fennessy37435148191-38320273
182Giannis Giann…38027159194-48132272
183KORONA 6036733166168-2656271
184Nathan Dealey36338138187-28518270
185Josh Dealey36337138188-37120269
186shaun38032146202-34426268
187Andy Brown33133152146-19616267
188Poker ur mum 34428138178-30040262
189Mao30042119139-16214259
190PossibilityZero2452192132-292102257
191john turner3712568278-763114257
192Peter Stanton34027136177-40734251
193MacPhisto31134132145-17416250
194DME-C30229135138-17628250
195James Bignall32728129170-34634247
196Iain Westfall36827153188-46412246
197Tan.I32124127170-37238237
198Everton fc34319143181-60234234
199Rui Pedro34026129185-36924231
200Joaco Ciclon …33929126184-3208221
201Lil Presh33519133183-34830220
202JUICY JOCK31420114180-36242216
203Giorgosmpats29818125155-28036215
204moutsodrigo_t…27726118133-23318214
205Juan Jones31721136160-27110209
206Sahan28423118143-21820207
207petio_nz31423120171-33418207
208Pacinofc24122103116-23022191
209zombie boy2867135144-66832188
210GYOKOV2462593128-20118186
211zoe t339792240-77072185
212FanClubKyrgiakou2232790106-12310181
213.jt2332584124-23122181
214same same2212510096-1562177
215Basil Flush 2252979117-22710176
216Kevin Hockley22318100105-18420174
217jake2212096105-20512168
218Marios F2262398105-1140167
219rafos203238496-14410163
220Peter in Iowa1942661107-15422161
221richard sweat…181285796-10510151
222geoff evans1852362100-13720151
223Paul Stowe2181795106-2064150
224Haralds188227393-1278147
225Καραγιαννης Π…159294783-9410144
226Tom2101366131-25338143
227TzoTzoS1772151105-19828142
228David Knight178226195-13814141
229SuperVlad2191593111-2562140
230FC Zlak Zabbath1892067102-16112139
231Hotpotklonk2021686100-1124138
232Deeko Reid152264977-7810137
233unanka collin…170146888-14426136
234Los Galácticos1991881100-1580135
235Lester Drake168146688-14724132
236Olugbenga Ape…164187175-1126131
237Affo1892063106-1786129
238Boozy Hughesy1901566109-18518129
239On me head son184166999-23312129
240AchilleasP160186874-846128
241lemoussi144185868-9716128
242chaos31861864104-2078126
243DoctorWho10157166180-13716125
244Alex 171215595-1354122
245waelmeid1911866107-1582122
246Homsi1911468109-21912122
247Laz139175864-3412121
248Dave Hunt1842059105-1452121
249Ale Ferron1831262109-17322120
250rwtr130126652-11516118