All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY25802728471461-29657102373
2Ivaylo Binev25792738421464-22293602021
3metalwarlord257929410291256-14351002011
4Vassilis Adam…25202679051348-14572942000
5Dave Dickinson257727210061299-21251401962
6MilKoNi25503009371313-14251241961
7Bilcao25152609911264-19721681939
8Redvoice25392539901296-20011441893
9PLAYBOY25352708931372-22731841887
10Timothy Cummins23762296971450-36114881872
11pilluc25432459831315-20571521870
12KING25572399281390-26202041849
13ernie500924902579371296-18411401848
14jsteph2825432449791320-19931361847
15PRINCESS25212449191358-23001881839
16Jam Man24912499261316-18761581831
17nikkim124912469531292-20801381829
18NYBloods25432309961317-18951381824
19Badboy24902419411308-20771581822
20natkins24902389541298-19931501818
21dinosao244824010061202-1370901816
22QUEEN24912448921355-23271821806
23Tottenham245723910091209-1602681794
24Georgi245523710031215-1711761790
25johnboy25432349641345-21081241790
26mitch257819210651321-20171481789
27Phil Barron23482319671150-16531181778
28LORD23972478561294-22701701767
29Big Dave23082398611208-18181721750
30DUCHESS24172298801308-23371681735
31paul b23182458631210-18221341732
32girvan23182378911190-19381261728
33Ian Vause23182298851204-19081501722
34cool lfc23182268661226-17901741718
35j60lfd23182219161181-18171241703
36tobinkl22582418381179-17111361697
37SA Jag21852598841042-1376341695
38Gordon22582188931147-17111441691
39DV82XL22252278101188-15901981689
40Andy B23182198821217-18501481687
41Ján Fábry23182378491232-17941241684
42padge8523182238581237-18401501677
43eidur2222582148711173-18611501663
44Hull City22582198631176-18691401660
45stewbidd23082098731226-20151601660
46JOHN EGBI22582238581177-17791321659
47andrew hudson23252139401172-1845721651
48dirtytan23182098901219-20081221639
49kevin kelly22031876571359-32804161634
50romario22582108491199-18061521631
51joshhalty22582148551189-18841241621
52Lauren22582058841169-18741181617
53AFC Robbo22582078581193-18001341613
54Cormac22582278011230-17071241606
55Dennis Daniel…21301987951137-21482101599
56Gareth Ensor21652198131133-16331161586
57Steve Joslin2028236798994-1126641570
58peter cardno21722048121156-19091461570
59vakhos1921222739960-15301601565
60faraz siddiqui21192198531047-1563541564
61# Paul sutton ⚽20722118031058-1338981534
62dmc rams21571838851089-1391981532
63JOJOMAM21651957941176-20051461525
64Cac Ko2007232813962-1062101519
65Plaza Player17721154931164-24116741512
66Anthony Antoniou21741658061203-22132041505
67Darren Le Gre…21051778691059-19731021502
68JOJOMEL21591907921177-21471401502
69Stodo Bo20741697001205-20402601467
70A Midnight Ra…1562186590786-15772801428
71steve w20661667771123-19421461421
72Dan Tobin20152007551060-1590541409
73Allan Shotton1889179780930-1266801397
74ognyan1919205763951-1182181396
75Donna Sutton1854192767895-970521395
76dade16611144731074-26385641379
77Fjellbagger20011588421001-1567461362
78stephen seers1767199687881-1406681352
79Husam Abu-Osh…18161806311005-15791681339
80Wayne C1809189728892-1292421337
81robert stanton1863149743971-19161281318
82Rob Lean1703184641878-1375961289
83Mike Fischer1825125779921-17281081262
84Peter Eggleston1723141684898-17941141221
85fred stevenson17701376281005-16941661205
86Yazid Ikhwan …1679121594964-21962341191
87Dave Hurst1500157601742-12861021174
88jccg831563166608789-974421148
89satrky191520135609776-14121221136
90cocos locos (…1577133692752-1172341125
91pompeyfan2001429170534725-799721116
92SaSpur18231514141632741-1050601115
93Christine Byford1409129567713-765921046
94kevin1409132598679-899281022
95Alex Stewart1374147484743-820761001
96chris p1280153250877-1269282991
97Steve wellborne1290112513665-1130136985
98Hiep Diep Di1314134524656-101756982
99Ramón.Llul1269137515617-71540966
100Tina Reid1300103481716-1185174964
101Andrew Davison 1318135534649-76922961
102habib che1231126513592-82164955
103flemishbond1254109423722-1353190940
104FC K2DR2DS1299109470720-946132929
105Chris136389575699-136572914
106mauricio1234135449650-94038892
107Theo1264105453706-1115116884
108Kazadp1240111475654-98374882
109Ravaldo1174112482580-81454872
110Wally127490513671-142286869
111SoccerMom1064101388575-874144835
112John Milne113090480560-97872822
113Ravi1133101457575-82042802
114Peter Woodhead111690471555-86556797
115BRo90580205620-1056352797
116petio_nz115599450606-86148795
117Lewis1117107450560-64220791
118BHA64991112278601-1006172786
119Tappy102098417505-79158769
120JR NYC99972241686-1072306763
121Affo1039111383545-68932748
122waelmeid1030100405525-73530735
123Amine Taibi1045102393550-50030729
124Bumi.Mina.Tani90086350464-895108716
125Jon91995360464-70764709
126richard sweat…892127301464-51626708
127Johnnie92799340488-67266703
128Olexandr Volo…1022100378544-73624702
129matt poll837103325409-75168702
130wedgey wanderers999109361529-63612700
131Peter in Iowa896101312483-69770685
132Steve Gentle104567344634-1086138683
133dazzla82097344379-62242677
134Dorvack97184326561-92494672
135Paco Ale83775342420-72998665
136Amanda browning91477179658-1533236646
137#DreamRomania…75978328353-43554616
138sergey742108262372-58226612
139sharon s90653241612-1219212612
140Zizenis86069319472-95482608
141john mcelrue80872297439-71088601
142stephen gale87356351466-88472591
143numba172671305350-70872590
144jefe79479294421-63954585
145mdu82268320434-81358582
146Dino Zoff76076288396-48562578
147john turner76057145558-1530260576
148TzoTzoS74967191491-484178570
149Oface970180473298433-39446563
150MRK72460303361-64076559
151.Sérana75652279425-1008118553
152ffamaro76174316371-58514552
153Bowo Senyum B…79350335408-97964549
154Malc74576282387-59528538
155JAUNE 2070773257377-44558534
156Paul Flynn69871269358-53648530
157R Carlos 73973280386-43430529
158Mike Mooney75558284413-76670528
159marcindudi67179263329-41424524
160Stephen Flynn65158272321-55476522
161Everton fc71737301379-1253110522
162Graeme MacPhee71268285359-50422511
163Ashley Weaver57755207315-591126498
164PossibilityZero52541173311-699196492
165Ntino44 67369230374-52954491
166me70469261374-41222490
167vicquilyn sis…66658223385-91288485
168Jay61958240321-68970484
169KP9963368229336-45950483
170David Chow64767243337-53538482
171mpampis li64756195396-791118481
172Michael Anderson62173230318-49130479
173ahaireutos64067245328-40030476
174David68065258357-44720473
175Poker ur mum 62252217353-459100473
176Jack S68767251369-60920472
177Leo 65555262338-67844471
178Steve Jones60367241295-43528470
179JUICY JOCK67150217404-76592459
180same same67046307317-73910455
181Gary Sutton65865225368-43932452
182Καραγιαννης Π…57273202297-34228449
183Rosario Verano54353196294-65094449
184Pieetro59063222305-41134445
185Pirovatis60159239303-35626442
186Παναγιώτης Πα…62251255316-53034442
187Adam Flynn50965195249-31948438
188Deeko Reid60665224317-37516435
189Terbica51356172285-60386426
190Luis Calhas58457240287-41112423
191Costin50465210229-28614419
192Markham Stric…52164199258-42126417
193Anze55853213292-49842414
194Keenan Drever59750229318-49734413
195zombie boy65416299339-120666413
196zoe t73517199519-1604156406
197Aenaon53257208267-39826405
198Jurgen Kambing50650187269-47566403
199Charlie L53047220263-51834395
200dh59955196348-44128389
201On me head son51152184275-59644384
202Adam 50042191267-51164381
203Basil Flush 49758174265-44728376
204FC Zlak Zabbath52746192289-45724354
205Chulumanco44742180225-33434340
206Ian McKay46940190239-45028338
207Mawus37440158176-24344322
208marcus berg43635156245-47958319
209John Dunlop45545167243-43816318
210Supersonic Sean 38239156187-36442315
211rocket8842837153238-40644308
212Foliant38743148196-34530307
213TKZEE 47233164275-60342305
214MISS BEHAVIOUR46946134289-50632304
215Chris Osborne36838153177-31630297
216Dave Hunt40947152210-2752295
217DoctorWho1041136155220-35532295
218David Knight36744126197-23036294
219Adam37043145182-38620294
220Iulius37540153182-23220293
221mehdi39931167201-39932292
222ablanco37941160178-1916289
223Paolo37836150192-34628286
224Akoya Akoyari…39633176187-2408283
225pejmanzarfam30352115136-22210281
226Ian Hair42137153231-32616280
227Dani38035135210-36938278
228Risklover35346135172-984277
229Mathew36737166164-2610277
230Damian38841121226-24832276
231ToSofoPaidi37744117216-29626275
232Ken Dealey36341132190-30018273
233Chris Fennessy37435148191-38320273
234Peter Punyer34346118179-22716272
235geoff evans37238120214-31138272
236Giannis Giann…38027159194-48132272
237KORONA 6036733166168-2656271
238Nathan Dealey36338138187-28518270
239Josh Dealey36337138188-37120269
240shaun38032146202-34426268
241Andy Brown33133152146-19616267
242Boozy Hughesy37232130210-32140266
243Marcello MAM30039100161-21748265
244chaos338239125218-31020262
245Mao30042119139-16214259
246At least I en…40129120252-64646253
247SCG36536130199-30414252
248Susie38039130211-3074251
249Peter Stanton34027136177-40734251
250MacPhisto31134132145-17416250