All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY1599187573839-17613861520
2A Midnight Ra…1561186590785-15772801428
3MilKoNi1576192596788-894881260
4metalwarlord1598172667759-923481231
5Dave Dickinson1596157654785-1453841209
6Bilcao1548155636757-13141061207
7Tim Cummins1465152445868-22443001201
8Ivaylo Binev1598156501941-16252281197
9Vassilis Adam…1565147606812-10471401187
10mitch1599132680787-11701021178
11nikkim11522156618748-1295901176
12DV82XL1532155580797-11511261171
13Redvoice1570147643780-1188801164
14PLAYBOY1557162561834-14221041151
15robert stanton1593132648813-16561061150
16NYBloods1574141657776-1194661146
17Dave Hurst1467152589726-1265981143
18pilluc1574143634797-1325781141
19KING1577151577849-15111101140
20PRINCESS1548152576820-13801061138
21ernie50091521158588775-1086741136
22Badboy1521144605772-1304981135
23Tottenham1515146647722-1101441129
24Phil Barron1433143616674-929801125
25natkins1521139620762-1213861123
26dinosao1468144631693-817481111
27jsteph281574139629806-1228641110
28johnboy1574142614818-1416701110
29Georgi1538136646756-1178481102
30Jam Man1522136601785-1196781087
31QUEEN1515142563810-1488961085
32LORD1425148518759-13911081070
33kevin kelly1447106435906-24622921045
34Rob Lean1424141554729-1235641041
35DUCHESS1442127547768-14721121040
36Big Dave1339137522680-9871061039
37paul b1339141523675-1043821028
38Dennis Daniel…1416120542754-14981181020
39j60lfd1339126556657-1094841018
40cool lfc1339127528684-1015941003
41girvan1339132537670-116964997
42SaSpur18231334123563648-96354986
43padge851339124524691-115078974
44Ian Vause1339124526689-122976974
45andrew hudson1357119569669-110742968
46Ramón.Llul1269137515617-71540966
47JOHN EGBI1279127503649-101482966
48Tina Reid1300103481716-1185174964
49tobinkl1279130499650-102168957
50Gordon1279116526637-110082956
51Ján Fábry1339130504705-109656950
52joshhalty1279121504654-107182949
53dirtytan1339119524696-114166947
54Cac Ko1222134533555-64510945
55faraz siddiqui1280124544612-91826942
56Andy B1339114518707-111982942
57stephen seers1207135480592-97452937
58eidur221279113508658-112790937
59SA Jag1211132517562-84818931
60Lauren1279114528637-107158928
61Darren Le Gre…1264113530621-111958927
62stewbidd1339105527707-124382924
63Hull City1279110521648-120370921
64AFC Robbo1279108515656-108774913
65romario1279111504664-103968905
66habib che1145116484545-76360892
67Steve Joslin1099134448517-59236886
68Gareth Ensor1207107484616-101676881
69Stodo Bo124794435718-1275158875
70Ravaldo1174112482580-81454872
71Cormac1279119466694-108546869
72peter cardno1200104486610-108368866
73dmc rams120194514593-83366862
74Peter Eggleston118896485607-126080853
75JOJOMAM1202105453644-116084852
76Anthony Antoniou120988480641-1304106850
77Paul sutton1124109467548-70844838
78JOJOMEL119896460642-133290838
79Plaza Player100058328614-1334334836
80SoccerMom1064101388575-874144835
81Flaming Moes119897510591-93626827
82FC K2DR2DS1102100406596-812114820
83Steve wellborne108488438558-997118820
84Hiep Diep Di1090112435543-82244815
85steve w115998438623-108180812
86vakhos961101381479-1183128812
87Donna Sutton1063104454505-64242808
88Peter Woodhead111690471555-86556797
89Tim Nichols1077106449522-77710777
90Tappy101098415497-77958767
91Dan Tobin1118101438579-99424765
92Wally110375454574-124982761
93Yazid Ikhwan …103373387573-1248148754
94Lewis105398426529-64120740
95Bumi.Mina.Tani90086350464-895108716
96Ravi102286419517-77332709
97ognyan97894416468-5958706
98matt poll837103325409-75168702
99Mike Fischer100770436501-91350696
100dazzla82097344379-62242677
101Paco Ale83775342420-72998665
102Allan Shotton92874407447-76730659
103Husam Abu-Osh…83886314438-72168640
104satrky1983975346418-80168639
105Wayne82986352391-60010620
106#DreamRomania…75978328353-43554616
107Kazadp80976332401-62752612
108john mcelrue80872297439-71088601
109dade69656216424-989212596
110numba172671305350-70872590
111chris p79084176530-798162590
112kevin80872360376-52212588
113jefe79479294421-63954585
114fred stevenson83053324453-86796579
115Dino Zoff76076288396-48562578
116John Milne75862331365-63748565
117MRK71460299355-62276555
118jccg8374676304366-53822554
119.Sérana75652279425-1008118553
120ffamaro76174316371-58514552
121Bowo Senyum B…79350335408-97964549
122Christine Byford70661295350-47966544
123Malc74576282387-59528538
124cocos locos (…74762336349-59012534
125Paul Flynn69871269358-53648530
126Mike Mooney75558284413-76670528
127Stephen Flynn65158272321-55476522
128Graeme MacPhee71268285359-50422511
129Ashley Weaver57755207315-591126498
130Jay61958240321-68970484
131Zizenis70848268392-82860472
132same same67046307317-73910455
133Pirovatis60159239303-35626442
134Adam Flynn50965195249-31948438
135Terbica51356172285-60386426
136mdu59348237308-62544425
137Luis Calhas58356240287-41312420
138Costin50465210229-28614419
139Markham Stric…52164199258-42126417
140Aenaon53257208267-39826405
141Charlie L53047220263-51834395
142Jurgen Kambing48649181256-45964392
143Adam 50042191267-51164381
144marcindudi42353168202-25616343
145Chulumanco44742180225-33434340
146Jon41243177192-31732338
147Ian McKay46940190239-45028338
148pompeyfan20045444174236-32326332
149Mawus37440158176-24344322
150marcus berg43635156245-47958319
151Supersonic Sean 38239156187-36442315
152Andrew Davison 43344176213-2862310
153Anze42737173217-39824308
154rocket8842837153238-40644308
155Foliant38743148196-34530307
156Chris Osborne36838153177-31630297
157Alex Stewart43537166232-27918295
158Theo43133158240-42138295
159Adam37043145182-38620294
160Iulius37540153182-23220293
161mehdi39931167201-39932292
162mauricio40542152211-30512290
163ablanco37941160178-1916289
164R Carlos 42531178216-31818289
165sharon s35226121205-36790289
166Paolo37836150192-34628286
167John Dunlop42440156228-42810286
168TKZEE 43231151250-56742286
169Akoya Akoyari…39633176187-2408283
170pejmanzarfam30352115136-22210281
171Risklover35346135172-984277
172Mathew36737166164-2610277
173Amanda browning3673676255-65392276
174Ken Dealey36341132190-30018273
175Chris Fennessy37435148191-38320273
176Giannis Giann…38027159194-48132272
177KORONA 6036733166168-2656271
178Nathan Dealey36338138187-28518270
179Josh Dealey36337138188-37120269
180shaun38032146202-34426268
181Andy Brown33133152146-19616267
182Jack S38734151202-39612265
183Johnnie37233141198-32622262
184Mao30042119139-16214259
185vicquilyn sis…33830123185-52046259
186Chris40721185201-55110258
187PossibilityZero2452192132-292102257
188Peter Stanton34027136177-40734251
189MacPhisto31134132145-17416250
190DME-C30229135138-17628250
191James Bignall32728129170-34634247
192Iain Westfall36827153188-46412246
193Tan.I32124127170-37238237
194Rui Pedro34026129185-36924231
195Pieetro30332114157-21812222
196Joaco Ciclon …33929126184-3208221
197Lil Presh33519133183-34830220
198Egerton27323105145-27444218
199moutsodrigo_t…27726118133-23318214
200Poker ur mum 27422119133-21924209
201Juan Jones31721136160-27110209
202Sahan28423118143-21820207
203john turner2961950227-61988195
204Everton fc28316118149-49728194
205GYOKOV2462593128-20118186
206FanClubKyrgiakou2232790106-12310181
207.jt2332584124-23122181
208same same2212510096-1562177
209Kevin Hockley22318100105-18420174
210JUICY JOCK2481792139-28430173
211jake2212096105-20512168
212Marios F2262398105-1140167
213rafos203238496-14410163
214Giorgosmpats2231296115-20828160
215Paul Stowe2181795106-2064150
216zoe t277680191-62952150
217zombie boy2345111118-59622148
218Haralds188227393-1278147
219Pacinofc181158086-18622147
220Tom2101366131-25338143
221SuperVlad2161592109-2512139
222Hotpotklonk2021686100-1124138
223unanka collin…170146888-14426136
224Los Galácticos1991881100-1580135
225Olugbenga Ape…164187175-1126131
226AchilleasP160186874-846128
227lemoussi144185868-9716128
228Basil Flush 173196292-1796125
229Laz139175864-3412121
230rwtr130126652-11516118
231petio_nz2041080114-2308118
232Siras128195851-602117
233Dimitar153166176-1348117
234Code145126865-1156110
235Tasos1998157126184-13712109
236HoratiuVezentan134175067-784105
237Medley132174966-542102
238Ferghal17057788-22010102
239Simeon Dobrev84152742-412698
240nathan156144498-1471298
241Oliver Son of…110183953-63093
242przemekonly131144770-106493
243On me head son118134461-108891
244miro15685791-1191091
245liorpeer135134280-1451091
246maigari dauda14786277-138490
247slymnbll107154349-37088
248mark harkonen90183240-66288
249Callam Standen107134351-77688
250Matt Cleaver118134362-44284