All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY26602778641519-30957242419
2metalwarlord265930410681287-14651022082
3Ivaylo Binev26592818631515-22903702076
4Vassilis Adam…26002779261397-14993002057
5MilKoNi26303089731349-14471282025
6Dave Dickinson265728110341342-21651402017
7Bilcao259026510261299-20571741995
8Redvoice261926210241333-20541521962
9PLAYBOY26152749331408-23641921947
10pilluc262325910111353-20861561944
11Timothy Cummins24562387181500-37385081940
12KING26372489601429-27072121916
13ernie500925702679701333-18821401911
14PRINCESS26012549531394-23811921907
15jsteph28262325610011366-20271361905
16Jam Man25712599551357-19301601892
17NYBloods262323710321354-19601421885
18Badboy25702479731350-21611621876
19nikkim125712509841337-21791401874
20dinosao252824710381243-1424901869
21natkins25702429831345-20771541863
22QUEEN25712499271395-24141861860
23Tottenham253725110361250-1624681857
24johnboy26232439981382-21761281855
25Phil Barron24262429981186-16861201844
26Georgi253024410351251-1737761843
27mitch265819711011360-20761501842
28LORD24772558901332-23311781833
29DUCHESS24972429101345-23821741810
30Big Dave23882448981246-19051761806
31paul b23982558951248-18611341794
32Ian Vause23982359191244-19861541778
33girvan23982409241234-20101301774
34cool lfc23982368881274-18421741770
35j60lfd23982299451224-18901341766
36Andy B23982309151253-18861521757
37SA Jag22632699151079-1404341756
38tobinkl23382488671223-17651381749
39Gordon23382269201192-17681461744
40Ján Fábry23982468771275-18521261741
41padge8523982368791283-18741541741
42JOHN EGBI23382348911213-18221361729
43stewbidd23882219011266-20401601724
44DV82XL22752318261218-16302001719
45Hull City23382278921219-19191421715
46eidur2223382219021215-19311501715
47andrew hudson24022239681211-1880761713
48joshhalty23382268851227-19271301693
49romario23382178871234-18581541692
50dirtytan23982139211264-20901241684
51Lauren23382169131209-19051221683
52AFC Robbo23382158871236-18501401672
53Cormac23382358291274-17701241658
54Gareth Ensor22342258401169-16901201635
55kevin kelly22031876571359-32804161634
56peter cardno22512138441194-19411501633
57vakhos1991231762998-15601621617
58Steve Joslin20892418231025-1146641610
59faraz siddiqui21782248791075-1607541605
60Dennis Daniel…21301987951137-21482101599
61JOJOMAM22452048251216-20761501587
62# Paul sutton ⚽21472148361097-13981001578
63Anthony Antoniou22541758341245-22782141573
64JOJOMEL22391988301211-22301461570
65Plaza Player18501195101221-25356981565
66dmc rams22101869071117-1432981563
67Darren Le Gre…21761858961095-20231021553
68Stodo Bo21431757231245-21042641512
69Dan Tobin20732097781086-1621601465
70Donna Sutton1921205792924-970521459
71Allan Shotton1969188807974-1322841455
72steve w21081697911148-19811481446
73dade17411204881133-27625881436
74A Midnight Ra…1562186590786-15772801428
75ognyan1958211775972-1189181426
76Fjellbagger20811658761040-1628501421
77Husam Abu-Osh…18961896591048-16511741400
78Wayne C1889198763928-1363421399
79stephen seers1767199687881-1406681352
80robert stanton1863149743971-19161281318
81Mike Fischer1885127806952-17781121299
82Rob Lean1703184641878-1375961289
83fred stevenson18501426601048-17961781264
84Peter Eggleston1723141684898-17941141221
85jccg831633175635823-1014441204
86Yazid Ikhwan …1679121594964-21962341191
87pompeyfan2001507182565760-792721183
88Dave Hurst1500157601742-12861021174
89satrky191520135609776-14121221136
90cocos locos (…1577133692752-1172341125
91SaSpur18231514141632741-1050601115
92Christine Byford1485141593751-784921108
93Alex Stewart1451155516780-864801061
94kevin1409132598679-899281022
95Andrew Davison 1371142554675-786221002
96chris p1280153250877-1269282991
97Steve wellborne1290112513665-1130136985
98flemishbond1334114447773-1458194983
99Hiep Diep Di1314134524656-101756982
100Ramón.Llul1269137515617-71540966
101Chris143895606737-142774965
102Tina Reid1300103481716-1185174964
103habib che1231126513592-82164955
104Theo1342112481749-1199120937
105FC K2DR2DS1299109470720-946132929
106mauricio1234135449650-94038892
107Kazadp1240111475654-98374882
108Ravaldo1174112482580-81454872
109Wally127490513671-142286869
110petio_nz1235107484644-89852857
111BRo98384222677-1149374848
112BHA641071120300651-1085184844
113SoccerMom1064101388575-874144835
114John Milne113090480560-97872822
115JR NYC107976263740-1159324815
116waelmeid1110112438560-78634808
117Ravi1133101457575-82042802
118Affo1118118412588-72434800
119Peter Woodhead111690471555-86556797
120Lewis1117107450560-64220791
121Amine Taibi1125111425589-51232790
122Olexandr Volo…1101113408580-75826773
123Tappy102098417505-79158769
124wedgey wanderers1058115387556-68312744
125Steve Gentle112571365689-1178152730
126Bumi.Mina.Tani90086350464-895108716
127Jon91995360464-70764709
128richard sweat…892127301464-51626708
129Dorvack102489342593-98898707
130Johnnie92799340488-67266703
131matt poll837103325409-75168702
132Peter in Iowa896101312483-69770685
133sergey816123287406-62726682
134dazzla82097344379-62242677
135Paco Ale83775342420-72998665
136Amanda browning91477179658-1533236646
137stephen gale94360382501-96574636
138JAUNE 2078786285416-47574617
139#DreamRomania…75978328353-43554616
140sharon s90653241612-1219212612
141Zizenis86069319472-95482608
142john mcelrue80872297439-71088601
143numba172671305350-70872590
144jefe79479294421-63954585
145mdu82268320434-81358582
146Dino Zoff76076288396-48562578
147john turner76057145558-1530260576
148TzoTzoS74967191491-484178570
149Oface970180473298433-39446563
150MRK72460303361-64076559
151.Sérana75652279425-1008118553
152ffamaro76174316371-58514552
153Bowo Senyum B…79350335408-97964549
154mpampis li72766216445-873132546
155me77479283412-44624544
156Ntino44 73278248406-56658540
157David Chow72677267382-59040538
158Malc74576282387-59528538
159Michael Anderson69081252357-54736531
160KP9969175253363-46952530
161Paul Flynn69871269358-53648530
162R Carlos 73973280386-43430529
163ahaireutos71373280360-43530529
164Mike Mooney75558284413-76670528
165Steve Jones67477268329-46928527
166David75873286399-49922527
167Leo 72763290374-71348527
168marcindudi67179263329-41424524
169Stephen Flynn65158272321-55476522
170Everton fc71737301379-1253110522
171Gary Sutton73875256407-44738519
172Graeme MacPhee71268285359-50422511
173Rosario Verano62359225339-770102504
174Ashley Weaver57755207315-591126498
175Παναγιώτης Πα…70153297351-65738494
176PossibilityZero52541173311-699196492
177vicquilyn sis…66658223385-91288485
178Jay61958240321-68970484
179Keenan Drever67558265352-55838477
180Poker ur mum 62252217353-459100473
181Jack S68767251369-60920472
182JUICY JOCK67150217404-76592459
183same same67046307317-73910455
184Καραγιαννης Π…57273202297-34228449
185Pieetro59063222305-41134445
186Pirovatis60159239303-35626442
187Adam Flynn50965195249-31948438
188Deeko Reid60665224317-37516435
189Terbica51356172285-60386426
190Luis Calhas58457240287-41112423
191dh64659212375-46632421
192Costin50465210229-28614419
193Markham Stric…52164199258-42126417
194Anze55853213292-49842414
195zombie boy65416299339-120666413
196zoe t73517199519-1604156406
197Aenaon53257208267-39826405
198Jurgen Kambing50650187269-47566403
199Charlie L53047220263-51834395
200On me head son51152184275-59644384
201Adam 50042191267-51164381
202Basil Flush 49758174265-44728376
203FC Zlak Zabbath52746192289-45724354
204Chulumanco44742180225-33434340
205Ian McKay46940190239-45028338
206Marcello MAM38049121210-29264332
207Mawus37440158176-24344322
208marcus berg43635156245-47958319
209John Dunlop45545167243-43816318
210Orenda United38239156187-36442315
211rocket8842837153238-40644308
212Foliant38743148196-34530307
213TKZEE 47233164275-60342305
214MISS BEHAVIOUR46946134289-50632304
215Tato_Penkiest36437114213-37478303
216Ian Hair45340166247-34116302
217Chris Osborne36838153177-31630297
218Dave Hunt40947152210-2752295
219DoctorWho1041136155220-35532295
220David Knight36744126197-23036294
221Adam37043145182-38620294
222Dazza37932120227-42678294
223Iulius37540153182-23220293
224Lubomir Mucha42943154232-32710293
225mehdi39931167201-39932292
226Damian40843127238-26234290
227ablanco37941160178-1916289
228Mariano35342107204-22654287
229Paolo37836150192-34628286
230Tim Baines 37237130205-21142283
231Akoya Akoyari…39633176187-2408283
232pejmanzarfam30352115136-22210281
233Peter33043115172-31536280
234Dani38035135210-36938278
235Risklover35346135172-984277
236Mathew36737166164-2610277
237ToSofoPaidi37744117216-29626275
238Ken Dealey36341132190-30018273
239Chris Fennessy37435148191-38320273
240Abelard36428151185-39638273
241Peter Punyer34346118179-22716272
242geoff evans37238120214-31138272
243Giannis Giann…38027159194-48132272
244KORONA 6036733166168-2656271
245P. Rizquez33937127175-23532270
246Nathan Dealey36338138187-28518270
247Josh Dealey36337138188-37120269
248Withe Boy32836136156-25624268
249shaun38032146202-34426268
250Andy Brown33133152146-19616267