All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY30403059701765-36368202705
2Ivaylo Binev30393179911731-26484122354
3metalwarlord303833812151485-17521062335
4Vassilis Adam…297631310511612-18443422332
5Dave Dickinson303732311641550-24891542287
6MilKoNi301034211111557-17071442281
7Bilcao294230111631478-23552002266
8pilluc300330511471551-23991942256
9Redvoice299930211591538-23551682233
10Timothy Cummins28262738221731-42645742215
11PLAYBOY299531010651620-27672122207
12ernie5009295030810951547-22611682187
13KING301728710801650-31332462187
14Jam Man295130210821567-22611842172
15nikkim1295129611131542-25061702171
16jsteph28300329111411571-23541562170
17Badboy295028311251542-25051902164
18PRINCESS298128510891607-27982202164
19NYBloods300326611641573-22991742136
20dinosao290827911941435-1733982129
21johnboy300328611211596-24791502129
22Tottenham289828511761437-1863782109
23Georgi289928111861432-2031802109
24Phil Barron279827211521374-19711402108
25natkins295027311171560-24571702106
26QUEEN295127910571615-28932122106
27mitch303822612441568-24361662088
28LORD285528410201551-27232022074
29DUCHESS287627710381561-28211942063
30paul b277028610351449-22081662059
31Andy B277027210501448-21921722038
32Big Dave276827410251469-23101882035
33SA Jag264130310781260-1639342021
34girvan277027010611439-23731482019
35tobinkl271028010061424-20621722018
36Gordon271026410501396-21021722014
37cool lfc277026510201485-22231962011
38j60lfd277025910791432-23091522008
39DV82XL26552699571429-20252382002
40Ian Vause277026710371466-23591622000
41padge85277027310041493-22601701993
42Ján Fábry277027310141483-22261521985
43Hull City271027010141426-22281581982
44andrew hudson278025711181405-2186821971
45JOHN EGBI271026010301420-22381581968
46joshhalty271026510131432-22441601968
47Lauren271026010471403-22311401967
48eidur22271025010411419-22801761967
49stewbidd276824910411478-24061781966
50romario271025110201439-22811901963
51Cormac27102689731469-21491521929
52kevin kelly25622327191611-36825121927
53peter cardno26282519861391-22421701909
54dirtytan277023610511483-25041481907
55AFC Robbo271023610281446-22831541890
56vakhos23652609131192-19501701863
57Steve Joslin24412719671203-1390741854
58# Paul sutton ⚽25152519671297-17011161836
59faraz siddiqui253225310131266-1904581830
60JOJOMAM26222379511434-24641681830
61Plaza Player22141365761502-31488261810
62dmc rams257821310591306-17381041802
63JOJOMEL26152259611429-26381621798
64Anthony Antoniou26132049331476-26792481793
65Darren Le Gre…253020810431279-24431181785
66Stodo Bo24632118201432-23812961749
67Allan Shotton23492249501175-16111081730
68Fjellbagger246120610321223-1920661716
69Donna Sutton22582449261088-1146541712
70dade21171385851394-35447121711
71Dan Tobin24312409151276-1933701705
72steve w24682098981361-23011681693
73Husam Abu-Osh…22752377741264-20662041689
74Dennis Daniel…22632068421215-22952141674
75Wayne C22692339071129-1695421648
76Gareth Ensor22342258401169-16901201635
77fred stevenson22271757991253-21722101534
78Mike Fischer22021509441108-20591241518
79jccg8319952197701006-1227621489
80pompeyfan2001885220709956-1104801449
81ognyan1978213786979-1199181443
82A Midnight Ra…1562186590786-15772801428
83stephen seers1767199687881-1406681352
84Alex Stewart1819201642976-11361001345
85Yazid Ikhwan …18351356571043-23592721334
86robert stanton1883150750983-19241281328
87Rob Lean1703184641878-1375961289
88Christine Byford1723156692875-10211001260
89flemishbond17141495651000-18762381250
90Peter Eggleston1723141684898-17941141221
91chris p15441852991060-15643601214
92Theo1704145624935-15251441203
93Dave Hurst1500157601742-12861021174
94cocos locos (…1634139714781-1228341165
95satrky191550136622792-14411221152
96Andrew Davison 1592159650783-970221149
97BRo1354116277961-17685161141
98petio_nz1614142648824-1162601134
99BHA641451155399897-15072641128
100SaSpur18231514141632741-1050601115
101Olexandr Volo…1474159549766-1021401066
102waelmeid1477146577754-1085481063
103Chris1575104664807-1576801056
104JR NYC145997370992-16483841045
105kevin1409132598679-899281022
106Amine Taibi1456141551764-753381012
107Ravaldo1347126547674-92066991
108Steve wellborne1290112513665-1130136985
109Hiep Diep Di1314134524656-101756982
110wedgey wanderers1389147522720-93216979
111Ramón.Llul1269137515617-71540966
112Tina Reid1300103481716-1185174964
113sergey1154171411572-95732956
114habib che1231126513592-82164955
115Steve Gentle150294445963-1581216943
116Affo1309135485689-84142932
117FC K2DR2DS1299109470720-946132929
118Fred 041160122419619-794118903
119mauricio1234135449650-94038892
120Kazadp1240111475654-98374882
121Wally127490513671-142286869
122mpampis li1107103332672-1348200841
123Zizenis120895438675-1383116839
124SoccerMom1064101388575-874144835
125richard sweat…1062144368550-64130830
126Gary Sutton1115122393600-76864823
127John Milne113090480560-97872822
128David Chow1096120400576-90558818
129Rosario Verano100397363543-1209164818
130john turner100184193724-1987360805
131David1138112433593-82334803
132Ravi1133101457575-82042802
133me1154112427615-67436799
134Peter Woodhead111690471555-86556797
135Lewis1117107450560-64220791
136Steve Jones1042111417514-75938788
137Tappy1030101421508-79560784
138Michael Anderson1023115374534-88358777
139Παναγιώτης Πα…108189462530-95242771
140Leo 106994415560-104174771
141ahaireutos1041105418518-67832765
142Dorvack112095370655-1082104759
143stephen gale113071461598-117780754
144Amanda browning110792213802-1853264753
145Keenan Drever102491398535-83062733
146KP9996393366504-74372717
147Bumi.Mina.Tani90086350464-895108716
148Jon91995360464-70764709
149Johnnie92799340488-67266703
150matt poll837103325409-75168702
151sharon s111860283775-1605236699
152Deeko Reid953101374478-66518695
153Peter in Iowa904102316486-70170692
154dazzla82097344379-62242677
155Paco Ale83775342420-72998665
156vicquilyn sis…90479301524-1234118656
157Marcello MAM75886263409-764120641
158#DreamRomania…75978328353-43554616
159numba176772319376-76476611
160Everton fc86141356464-1549128607
161john mcelrue80872297439-71088601
162Tato_Penkiest74177233431-864134598
163Poker ur mum 80768279460-679110593
164jefe79479294421-63954585
165Peter70688254364-66864582
166mdu82268320434-81358582
167Dino Zoff76076288396-48562578
168P. Rizquez71176271364-56676575
169Dazza75665227464-935152574
170dh86084284492-67036572
171TzoTzoS74967191491-484178570
172Withe Boy70879289340-56940566
173Oface970180473298433-39446563
174MRK72460303361-64076559
175.Sérana75652279425-1008118553
176ffamaro76174316371-58514552
177Bowo Senyum B…79350335408-97964549
178Ntino44 73278248406-56658540
179Malc74576282387-59528538
180Tim Baines 75060274416-62878532
181Abelard74158289394-75968531
182Paul Flynn69871269358-53648530
183R Carlos 73973280386-43430529
184Mike Mooney75558284413-76670528
185Pachecoense71470275369-51940525
186marcindudi67179263329-41424524
187JUICY JOCK76955246468-833112523
188Stephen Flynn65158272321-55476522
189Damian72367243413-56470514
190Graeme MacPhee71268285359-50422511
191Mariano68165220396-62488503
192zombie boy82617380429-151068499
193Ashley Weaver57755207315-591126498
194PossibilityZero52541173311-699196492
195zoe t92321247655-1976180490
196Jay61958240321-68970484
197Jack S68767251369-60920472
198Ricardo66659247360-49540464
199MISS BEHAVIOUR69968190441-85362456
200same same67046307317-73910455
201Καραγιαννης Π…57273202297-34228449
202Basil Flush 60367199337-50044444
203Lubomir Mucha66058255347-56914443
204Pirovatis60159239303-35626442
205Adam Flynn50965195249-31948438
206On me head son60754209344-68766437
207Terbica51356172285-60386426
208Luis Calhas58457240287-41112423
209Costin50465210229-28614419
210Markham Stric…52164199258-42126417
211Anze55853213292-49842414
212Aenaon53257208267-39826405
213Jurgen Kambing50650187269-47566403
214Charlie L53047220263-51834395
215Adam 50042191267-51164381
216Nick Matthews 55142163346-79578367
217FC Zlak Zabbath52746192289-45724354
218SCG47851178249-38718349
219Olinikow44647169230-35032342
220Chulumanco44742180225-33434340
221Ian McKay46940190239-45028338
222Daniel Wachter3803469277-558152323
223Mawus37440158176-24344322
224vgk37754148175-25812322
225marcus berg43635156245-47958319
226ILIYA 42243161218-37928318
227John Dunlop45545167243-43816318
228Ian Hair46742171254-35916313
229rocket8842837153238-40644308
230Foliant38743148196-34530307
231TKZEE 47233164275-60342305
232David Burdon38045125210-41644304
233Mark Haworth36642147177-28828301
234John Brennan40939163207-23120300
235Chris Osborne36838153177-31630297
236Zahari1037341157175-32516296
237Mr Owl37050123197-23422295
238Dave Hunt40947152210-2752295
239DoctorWho1041136155220-35532295
240David Knight36744126197-23036294
241Adam37043145182-38620294
242Iulius37540153182-23220293
243mehdi39931167201-39932292
244ablanco37941160178-1916289
245bestgiannis41128184199-30920288
246Paolo37836150192-34628286
247Akoya Akoyari…39633176187-2408283
248phaidungnhat35835131192-31846282
249Jambojim 37343135195-36018282
250pejmanzarfam30352115136-22210281