All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY1329161491677-13913101284
2A Midnight Ra…1321163505653-12962321226
3MilKoNi1312154512646-791761050
4metalwarlord1328149559620-700381044
5Ivaylo Binev1328142406780-13132041036
6Dave Hurst1304136524644-1134861018
7Dave Dickinson1326129559638-1210701016
8Bilcao1283130531622-1069901011
9Tim Cummins1228125381722-18712461002
10Vassilis Adam…1297126517654-884104999
11larry charles1273134486653-920110998
12NYBloods1304127551626-92760992
13nikkim11252137506609-99768985
14ernie50091251145482624-75164981
15mitch1329106575648-92582975
16Badboy1251127506618-99188975
17Redvoice1300124539637-97258969
18Ramón.Llul1269137515617-71540966
19Tottenham1270125554591-85836965
20PLAYBOY1289137467685-115086964
21pilluc1304125530649-105356961
22jsteph281304128517659-92858959
23Georgi1284128530626-91042956
24PRINCESS1279130479670-110586955
25robert stanton1323109541673-132784952
26natkins1251119523609-93070950
27KING1307127485695-117282948
28Cac Ko1222134533555-64510945
29Phil Barron1181123504554-68458931
30dinosao1198118529551-62736919
31Dennis Daniel…1229110478641-1232110918
32johnboy1304118513673-114450917
33QUEEN1246120468658-117072900
34Jam Man1252109501642-92760888
35Rob Lean1169122460587-93656882
36LORD1157123425609-101982876
37kevin kelly117789351737-2006244862
38Big Dave1069113426530-74790855
39j60lfd1069104462503-84978852
40Tina Reid113694422620-996148852
41DUCHESS1174100459615-121684843
42paul b1069111435523-79872840
43SoccerMom1064101388575-874144835
44girvan1069114425530-83456823
45SaSpur18231082103471508-73640820
46cool lfc1069102428539-77872806
47Peter Woodhead111690471555-86556797
48Andy B106999418552-88574789
49padge85106998432539-87862788
50Ján Fábry1069110403556-85148781
51JOHN EGBI1009106398505-75464780
52Ian Vause1069101425543-99450778
53tobinkl1009104403502-77260775
54andrew hudson108795457535-84930772
55Darren Le Gre…101494438482-84150770
56Hiep Diep Di1010104409497-73244765
57joshhalty1009100392517-82870762
58faraz siddiqui103498451485-72114759
59dirtytan106997424548-89042757
60Lauren100998416495-78346756
61eidur22100991407511-84176756
62Gordon100991419499-86162754
63AFC Robbo100992412505-77960748
64stewbidd106987421561-93764746
65SA Jag943107408428-58716745
66Hull City100995404510-89956745
67romario100994402513-77656740
68stephen seers937103377457-74346732
69Ravaldo95591402462-62644719
70Gareth Ensor94489379476-77164710
71Steve Joslin870107351412-41230702
72matt poll837103325409-75168702
73Cormac100995377537-78834696
74dmc rams93276407449-59656691
75habib che88182388411-55952686
76Stodo Bo99072351567-1003116683
77Paul sutton85592365398-44238679
78Peter Eggleston93579371485-99270678
79dazzla82097344379-62242677
80peter cardno93179384468-81852673
81Paco Ale83775342420-72998665
82JOJOMEL93178363490-99666663
83JOJOMAM93581358496-91758659
84Anthony Antoniou94069377494-102574658
85vakhos71483281350-978126656
86Tappy85980359420-68954653
87FC K2DR2DS86481321462-56086650
88Flaming Moes93175405451-69018648
89Steve wellborne84569338438-74498643
90steve w90572354479-83668638
91Plaza Player76344266453-1051238636
92Donna Sutton80684342380-39236630
93#DreamRomania…75978328353-43554616
94Tim Nichols83787349401-5406616
95Yazid Ikhwan …80963305441-938122616
96Bumi.Mina.Tani74079284377-70190611
97Dan Tobin88281353448-78814610
98Kazadp79976328395-61752608
99john mcelrue80872297439-71088601
100Lewis82580337408-43318595
101numba172671305350-70872590
102jefe79479294421-63954585
103Wally83952355432-99272583
104Dino Zoff76076288396-48562578
105Mike Fischer81558358399-69938570
106.Sérana75652279425-1008118553
107Ravi79066328396-59824550
108Bowo Senyum B…79350335408-97964549
109Malc74576282387-59528538
110Paul Flynn69871269358-53648530
111ognyan71270311331-3828529
112Mike Mooney75558284413-76670528
113Stephen Flynn65158272321-55476522
114Graeme MacPhee71268285359-50422511
115Ashley Weaver57755207315-591126498
116Jay61958240321-68970484
117Allan Shotton65852297309-55918471
118satrky1956955244270-51048457
119same same67046307317-73910455
120Husam Abu-Osh…56858228282-44252454
121chris p61963149407-609114452
122Wayne55968239252-3738451
123Pirovatis60159239303-35626442
124Adam Flynn50965195249-31948438
125Terbica51356172285-60386426
126kevin53855246237-29212423
127ffamaro57956242281-43210420
128Costin50465210229-28614419
129Markham Stric…52164199258-42126417
130fred stevenson56439227298-61372416
131Christine Byford49646212238-32054404
132MRK50945208256-43754397
133John Milne51544233238-40930395
134cocos locos (…50543241221-33812382
135Adam 50042191267-51164381
136Zizenis56936220313-68544372
137jccg8348751203233-30814370
138Aenaon48053191236-33320370
139dade42738135254-606118367
140Ian McKay46940190239-45028338
141Charlie L43939182218-42534333
142Mawus37440158176-24344322
143marcus berg43635156245-47958319
144Supersonic Sean 38239156187-36442315
145rocket8842837153238-40644308
146Chulumanco39936164199-28832304
147Jurgen Kambing36837140191-35844295
148Adam37043145182-38620294
149Iulius37540153182-23220293
150mehdi39931167201-39932292
151ablanco37941160178-1916289
152Akoya Akoyari…39633176187-2408283
153pejmanzarfam30352115136-22210281
154Risklover35346135172-984277
155Mathew36737166164-2610277
156Luis Calhas37137154180-25110275
157Giannis Giann…38027159194-48132272
158KORONA 6036633166167-2656271
159Andy Brown33133152146-19616267
160mdu34929154166-33524265
161Mao30042119139-16214259
162Anze34831143174-29622258
163PossibilityZero2452192132-292102257
164Peter Stanton34027136177-40734251
165MacPhisto31134132145-17416250
166DME-C30229135138-17628250
167Tan.I32124127170-37238237
168Rui Pedro34026129185-36924231
169Joaco Ciclon …33929126184-3208221
170Lil Presh33519133183-34830220
171moutsodrigo_t…27726118133-23318214
172Juan Jones31721136160-27110209
173GYOKOV2462593128-20118186
174FanClubKyrgiakou2232790106-12310181
175Foliant2262291113-21524181
176.jt2332584124-23122181
177same same2212510096-1562177
178Richard Bihun2112878105-17314176
179Pieetro2252785113-1418174
180Kevin Hockley22318100105-18420174
181jake2212096105-20512168
182lutendo2581985154-31026168
183Marios F2262398105-1140167
184Chris Osborne185228578-14616167
185vicquilyn sis…2091782110-31732165
186rafos203238496-14410163
187marcindudi181237187-1068148
188pompeyfan200188246896-1088148
189Haralds188227393-1278147
190Pacinofc181158086-18622147
191Iain Westfall187197989-19510146
192Poker ur mum 186178287-13910143
193Tom2101366131-25338143
194Jon158177566-12316142
195Giorgosmpats209993107-21120140
196Chris Fennessy187177694-20412139
197Hotpotklonk2021686100-1124138
198Josh Dealey185187196-14612137
199John Dunlop187207196-1956137
200unanka collin…170146888-14426136
201Nathan Dealey186206898-1488136
202Los Galácticos1991881100-1580135
203Alex Stewart184187294-688134
204Amanda browning1691640113-31746134
205R Carlos 177158082-1218133
206Sahan166147478-12216132
207sharon s161135395-17740132
208shaun189167499-1748130
209Theo176147191-15516129
210Paolo187148192-1876129
211AchilleasP160186874-846128
212lemoussi144185868-9716128
213Ken Dealey1862064102-1654128
214Andrew Davison 177187287-1270126
215Jack S165177177-1504126
216Laz139175864-3412121
217rwtr130126652-11516118
218Siras128195851-602117
219Dimitar153166176-1348117
220SuperVlad170137384-1772114
221Paul Stowe170117584-1724112
222Code145126865-1156110
223Everton fc151106972-21510109
224Chris16597581-2306108
225James Bignall136135667-11612107
226HoratiuVezentan134175067-784105
227mauricio138155370-514102
228Medley132174966-542102
229Ferghal17057788-22010102
230Simeon Dobrev84152742-412698
231nathan156144498-1471298
232Oliver Son of…110183953-63093
233miro15685791-1191091
234liorpeer135134280-1451091
235zombie boy14327566-3511091
236maigari dauda14786277-138490
237JUICY JOCK130124375-1591089
238slymnbll107154349-37088
239mark harkonen90183240-66288
240Callam Standen107134351-77688
241Johnnie119124562-73485
242Matt Cleaver118134362-44284
243Ifeanyi Matthew110134156-112484
244Abdessamad100143650-87482
245glyn11085250-116682
246Nicholas collins101143255-62680
247john turner141721113-2973880
248zoe t13934492-3252679
249TSpike4696133647-44277
250Siguricacom10993862-901277