All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY22802477671266-25746182126
2metalwarlord22792599161104-1299901783
3Ivaylo Binev22792357371307-20313321774
4Vassilis Adam…22222288121182-13322601756
5MilKoNi22562608381158-12531181736
6Dave Dickinson22772408871150-19331221729
7Tim Cummins21162126271277-32234541717
8Redvoice22472228941131-17121381698
9Bilcao22202268751119-17611381691
10pilluc22512168831152-18311381669
11PLAYBOY22372347931210-20011601655
12NYBloods22512108891152-16541281647
13ernie500921982258381135-16231181631
14KING22582108231225-23271761629
15nikkim121992188531128-18401201627
16Badboy21982128421144-18371461624
17jsteph2822512108731168-17841181621
18PRINCESS22242148121198-20331621616
19mitch22781729551151-17371381609
20Jam Man21992168211162-16761301599
21natkins21982048531141-18041341599
22dinosao21492088901051-1173801594
23johnboy22512078571187-19071081586
24kevin kelly21281786411309-31854061581
25Georgi21682058881075-1537721575
26QUEEN21942097921193-20641481567
27Tottenham21582048871067-1503661565
28DV82XL20422107451087-14991861561
29Phil Barron20511998521000-14601041553
30LORD21022137581131-20071521549
31Dennis Daniel…20701897761105-21142021545
32Big Dave20162127561048-15371461538
33DUCHESS 21201987781144-21081501522
34paul b20182117541053-15791161503
35girvan20182067761036-16721081502
36cool lfc20181927631063-16071521491
37Ian Vause20181947691055-17361321483
38j60lfd20181888011029-16231141479
39tobinkl19582097321017-15161161475
40SA Jag1890221773896-1204301466
41Gordon1958188777993-15151221463
42Andy B20181857651068-16441281448
43Hull City19581847611013-16421321445
44Ján Fábry20181997471072-1582981442
45eidur2219581867501022-15911321440
46andrew hudson20251808301015-1649701440
47padge8520181867551077-16351261439
48stewbidd20161777711068-17861361438
49JOHN EGBI19581947391025-15881141435
50Cac Ko1882218769895-936101433
51A Midnight Ra…1562186590786-15772801428
52dirtytan20181797791060-17571061422
53romario19581807441034-15531321416
54Lauren19581767741008-16321081410
55AFC Robbo19581777581023-16041201409
56faraz siddiqui1902192775935-1411521403
57joshhalty19581827491027-16261081403
58Cormac19581936971068-15181001376
59Steve Joslin1741209681851-964641372
60peter cardno1876176710990-16421281366
61Gareth Ensor1867178709980-14941101353
62stephen seers1767199687881-1406681352
63Anthony Antoniou18781457041029-18921801319
64JOJOMAM18731676911015-17591261318
65robert stanton1863149743971-19161281318
66vakhos1626182619825-14571501315
67dmc rams1870152770948-1253861312
68Darren Le Gre…1853151767935-1835921312
69# Paul sutton ⚽1786171702913-1228801295
70Rob Lean1703184641878-1375961289
71JOJOMEL18671586911018-19221201285
72Stodo Bo18211446061071-18152361274
73Plaza Player147492432950-20085421250
74Donna Sutton1632171671790-901501234
75steve w1786142676968-17711321234
76Peter Eggleston1723141684898-17941141221
77ognyan1629182646801-984161208
78Dan Tobin1736166658912-1403501206
79Allan Shotton1599151668780-1112721193
80Fjellbagger1707136731840-1363461185
81Yazid Ikhwan …1634119580935-21212281165
82Dave Hurst1467152589726-1265981143
83satrky191520135609776-14121221136
84Husam Abu-Osh…1517151534832-12981401127
85dade136293397872-20834501126
86Wayne1509159608742-1068381123
87SaSpur18231514141632741-1050601115
88Mike Fischer1570105669796-1511901074
89fred stevenson1493114537842-14091441023
90kevin1409132598679-899281022
91Steve wellborne1290112513665-1130136985
92Hiep Diep Di1307134522651-101056980
93Ramón.Llul1269137515617-71540966
94Tina Reid1300103481716-1185174964
95habib che1231126513592-82164955
96jccg831273137497639-80440948
97FC K2DR2DS1299109470720-946132929
98cocos locos (…1317107578632-103030929
99chris p1140133228779-1150254881
100Christine Byford1181104483594-70882877
101Ravaldo1174112482580-81454872
102pompeyfan2001130131412587-67566871
103Wally127490513671-142286869
104SoccerMom1064101388575-874144835
105John Milne113090480560-97872822
106Ravi1133101457575-82042802
107Alex Stewart1077115388574-66168801
108Peter Woodhead111690471555-86556797
109Kazadp1106101424581-87670797
110Lewis1117107450560-64220791
111Tappy102098417505-79158769
112Andrew Davison 1035108414513-58220758
113mauricio1016111369536-77932734
114Chris106371454538-109960727
115Bumi.Mina.Tani90086350464-895108716
116Jon91995360464-70764709
117Theo98989356544-85386709
118Johnnie92799340488-67266703
119matt poll837103325409-75168702
120Phil Wise95479321554-1020144702
121dazzla82097344379-62242677
122Paco Ale83775342420-72998665
123#DreamRomania…75978328353-43554616
124Zizenis86069319472-95482608
125petio_nz86074335451-70748605
126john mcelrue80872297439-71088601
127numba172671305350-70872590
128jefe79479294421-63954585
129mdu82268320434-81358582
130Dino Zoff76076288396-48562578
131MRK72460303361-64076559
132Amanda browning77769147561-1337200554
133.Sérana75652279425-1008118553
134ffamaro76174316371-58514552
135BHA6469176187428-764134549
136Bowo Senyum B…79350335408-97964549
137Malc74576282387-59528538
138BRo61652146418-698236538
139Amine Taibi74876282390-33424534
140Peter in Iowa68978235376-55062531
141TzoTzoS67765173439-419162530
142Paul Flynn69871269358-53648530
143R Carlos 73973280386-43430529
144Mike Mooney75558284413-76670528
145Affo74176269396-55228525
146marcindudi67179263329-41424524
147waelmeid73171289371-50420522
148Stephen Flynn65158272321-55476522
149Steve Gentle74854265429-81292519
150Oface970171568265382-31744513
151JR NYC70147166488-734206513
152Graeme MacPhee71268285359-50422511
153wedgey wanderers71080253377-45510503
154Olexandr Volo…72868272388-50624500
155sharon s74339207497-991176500
156Ashley Weaver57755207315-591126498
157john turner63149118464-1253230495
158Dorvack70562234409-66572492
159PossibilityZero52541173311-699196492
160Jay61958240321-68970484
161richard sweat…60981207321-40222472
162Jack S68767251369-60920472
163vicquilyn sis…63557215363-87486472
164same same67046307317-73910455
165Καραγιαννης Π…57273202297-34228449
166Everton fc59834253311-98992447
167Pieetro59063222305-41134445
168Pirovatis60159239303-35626442
169Adam Flynn50965195249-31948438
170Deeko Reid60665224317-37516435
171Terbica51356172285-60386426
172Poker ur mum 53946195298-39990423
173Luis Calhas58457240287-41112423
174Costin50465210229-28614419
175Markham Stric…52164199258-42126417
176Anze55853213292-49842414
177Aenaon53257208267-39826405
178stephen gale57739222316-59266405
179Jurgen Kambing50650187269-47566403
180Charlie L53047220263-51834395
181Adam 50042191267-51164381
182sergey45564165226-36720377
183JUICY JOCK53438173323-62978365
184FC Zlak Zabbath52746192289-45724354
185zombie boy54714247286-104658347
186Chulumanco44742180225-33434340
187Ian McKay46940190239-45028338
188Basil Flush 43849156233-41424327
189Mawus37440158176-24344322
190PFJ 1440942154213-25642322
191marcus berg43635156245-47958319
192John Dunlop45545167243-43816318
193Supersonic Sean 38239156187-36442315
194zoe t59311158424-1336122313
195rocket8842837153238-40644308
196Foliant38743148196-34530307
197TKZEE 47233164275-60342305
198KP9939244139209-29732303
199On me head son40942142225-48230298
200Chris Osborne36838153177-31630297
201Dave Hunt40947152210-2752295
202David Knight36744126197-23036294
203Adam37043145182-38620294
204Iulius37540153182-23220293
205mehdi39931167201-39932292
206ablanco37941160178-1916289
207Paolo37836150192-34628286
208Rosario Verano33037115178-37860286
209Akoya Akoyari…39633176187-2408283
210pejmanzarfam30352115136-22210281
211me41037154219-28816281
212Dani38035135210-36938278
213Risklover35346135172-984277
214Mathew36737166164-2610277
215ToSofoPaidi37744117216-29626275
216Ken Dealey36341132190-30018273
217Chris Fennessy37435148191-38320273
218Peter Punyer34346118179-22716272
219Damian37741117219-23932272
220geoff evans37238120214-31138272
221Giannis Giann…38027159194-48132272
222KORONA 6036733166168-2656271
223Nathan Dealey36338138187-28518270
224Josh Dealey36337138188-37120269
225shaun38032146202-34426268
226Andy Brown33133152146-19616267
227Boozy Hughesy37232130210-32140266
228Steve Jones34335140168-25220265
229Leo 37728155194-43524263
230chaos338239125218-31020262
231Ntino44 37641112223-31826261
232Mao30042119139-16214259
233DoctorWho1034731134182-28130257
234ahaireutos35435131188-20618254
235David38036138206-2948254
236mpampis li36526114225-42162254
237Susie38039130211-3074251
238Peter Stanton34027136177-40734251
239MacPhisto31134132145-17416250
240DME-C30229135138-17628250
241Homsi38026144210-40728250
242James Bignall32728129170-34634247
243Iain Westfall36827153188-46412246
244Gary Sutton36137124200-21410245
245David Chow36029135196-34120242
246Michael Anderson34630132184-34918240
247Tan.I32124127170-37238237
248Rui Pedro34026129185-36924231
249dh32436107181-19314229
250Keenan Drever31727121169-26824226