All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY21002307151155-23955581963
2metalwarlord20992418471011-1196781648
3MilKoNi20772467741057-11571161628
4Ivaylo Binev20992166721211-19263081628
5Vassilis Adam…20422087561078-12282361616
6Dave Dickinson20972228161059-18051121594
7Bilcao20442118091024-16081341576
8Tim Cummins19461935841169-29954121575
9Redvoice20712058291037-15721301574
10pilluc20752008161059-17051241540
11DV82XL19822057261051-14581861527
12NYBloods20751948291052-15431161527
13Badboy20221947891039-16991401511
14nikkim120232027911030-17111141511
15PLAYBOY20572157261116-18761381509
16jsteph2820751977961082-16391101497
17ernie500920222057731044-15271061494
18mitch20981608811057-16141321493
19PRINCESS20442017461097-17981441493
20natkins20221907901042-16311241484
21KING20781937551130-21041441478
22Jam Man20231977621064-15481141467
23johnboy20751927921091-1765981466
24Tottenham2005192831982-1384581465
25dinosao1969190822957-1077721464
26Georgi2007186825996-1449701453
27Phil Barron1888189784915-13311001451
28kevin kelly19481565921200-30283861446
29QUEEN20141947281092-18831261436
30A Midnight Ra…1562186590786-15772801428
31Dennis Daniel…19071727181017-19561861420
32Big Dave1840194693953-13671381413
33LORD19221946901038-18071381410
34DUCHESS19401817171042-18811401400
35paul b1840194692954-14531081382
36cool lfc1840178705957-14331421381
37j60lfd1840172740928-14921101366
38girvan1840186706948-1519941358
39Ian Vause1840179701960-16191121350
40tobinkl1780192668920-13661041348
41SA Jag1710201702807-1103301335
42andrew hudson1853166765922-1493681331
43Gordon1780168707905-14241161327
44JOHN EGBI1780179678923-14441061321
45Andy B1840164707969-15231221321
46dirtytan1840168714958-15951001318
47robert stanton1863149743971-19161281318
48Hull City1780165699916-15731221316
49romario1780172672936-13881261314
50padge851840168693979-15041141311
51Ján Fábry1840184674982-1468841310
52stewbidd1840160706974-16661241310
53eidur221780167680933-14551261307
54joshhalty1780171681928-14511081302
55Cac Ko1702196703803-849101301
56AFC Robbo1780163689928-14501141292
57faraz siddiqui1757177713867-1322461290
58Rob Lean1703184641878-1375961289
59Lauren1780162703915-14771001289
60stephen seers1687187660840-1363641285
61peter cardno1700164655881-15171201267
62Steve Joslin1581191621769-895541248
63Cormac1780178632970-1378821248
64Darren Le Gre…1721144707870-1669901229
65Gareth Ensor1689158650881-13981041228
66JOJOMAM1700155624921-15891181207
67dmc rams1700133709858-1160801188
68# Paul sutton ⚽1624158639827-1088741187
69vakhos1450161557732-13911461186
70Anthony Antoniou1698130638930-17621581186
71Stodo Bo1692134565993-16852141181
72Peter Eggleston1641136646859-17121121166
73JOJOMEL1694139631924-17671101158
74Donna Sutton1532156634742-876481150
75Dave Hurst1467152589726-1265981143
76SaSpur18231514141632741-1050601115
77steve w1612128611873-15701181113
78Plaza Player130680389837-17944701099
79Dan Tobin1572152592828-1277461094
80Yazid Ikhwan …1511114541856-17162101093
81ognyan1462164584714-885141090
82Fjellbagger1529127645757-1214441070
83Allan Shotton1429128602699-1032641050
84Husam Abu-Osh…1339135479725-11271241008
85dade118785349753-17754001004
86Wayne1330144537649-950321001
87satrky191340116538686-1303100986
88Steve wellborne1290112513665-1130136985
89Mike Fischer143396609728-138280977
90Ramón.Llul1269137515617-71540966
91Tina Reid1300103481716-1185174964
92Hiep Diep Di1287131511645-101754958
93habib che1231126513592-82164955
94kevin1309120561628-87228949
95FC K2DR2DS1299109470720-946132929
96fred stevenson1329100480749-1275136916
97jccg831216128478610-79940902
98Ravaldo1174112482580-81454872
99Wally127490513671-142286869
100SoccerMom1064101388575-874144835
101Christine Byford111399456558-65980833
102cocos locos (…115497505552-85328824
103John Milne113090480560-97872822
104chris p1059122216721-1086232814
105Ravi1133101457575-82042802
106Peter Woodhead111690471555-86556797
107Lewis1117107450560-64220791
108Tappy102098417505-79158769
109pompeyfan200955115341499-56066752
110Kazadp99391389513-81164726
111Bumi.Mina.Tani90086350464-895108716
112matt poll837103325409-75168702
113Alex Stewart92796339492-56258685
114dazzla82097344379-62242677
115Jon85290335427-66164669
116Paco Ale83775342420-72998665
117Andrew Davison 89395359439-52318662
118Theo91982334503-81480660
119mauricio90099327474-67030654
120Johnnie85992311456-62460647
121#DreamRomania…75978328353-43554616
122Zizenis85769317471-94882606
123john mcelrue80872297439-71088601
124Chris88657376453-96444591
125numba172671305350-70872590
126jefe79479294421-63954585
127mdu82268320434-81358582
128Dino Zoff76076288396-48562578
129MRK72460303361-64076559
130Phil Wise77456273445-866116557
131.Sérana75652279425-1008118553
132ffamaro76174316371-58514552
133Bowo Senyum B…79350335408-97964549
134Malc74576282387-59528538
135Paul Flynn69871269358-53648530
136R Carlos 73973280386-43430529
137Mike Mooney75558284413-76670528
138marcindudi67179263329-41424524
139Stephen Flynn65158272321-55476522
140Amanda browning71065135510-1237186516
141Graeme MacPhee71268285359-50422511
142Ashley Weaver57755207315-591126498
143Jay61958240321-68970484
144sharon s69139194458-900170481
145petio_nz68655261370-59846472
146Jack S68767251369-60920472
147same same67046307317-73910455
148Pieetro59063222305-41134445
149Pirovatis60159239303-35626442
150Adam Flynn50965195249-31948438
151john turner56844104420-1147202438
152TzoTzoS52556144325-373116428
153Terbica51356172285-60386426
154vicquilyn sis…57051198321-81374425
155Luis Calhas58457240287-41112423
156PossibilityZero44533151261-612170420
157Costin50465210229-28614419
158Peter in Iowa53762181294-46752419
159Markham Stric…52164199258-42126417
160Affo57660210306-44424414
161Anze55853213292-49842414
162richard sweat…53970181288-37420411
163Amine Taibi57558213304-27720407
164Aenaon53257208267-39826405
165Jurgen Kambing50650187269-47566403
166waelmeid58053227300-44016402
167Olexandr Volo…56356209298-39922399
168Charlie L53047220263-51834395
169BHA6451252137323-589102395
170JR NYC52133117371-531174390
171wedgey wanderers56062195303-3678389
172Poker ur mum 49641184271-39280387
173Dorvack55248186318-55156386
174Καραγιαννης Π…50362179262-31020385
175Deeko Reid52857196275-32016383
176Everton fc52929219281-90876382
177Adam 50042191267-51164381
178Steve Gentle57134201336-75874377
179Oface970154550200295-24326376
180BRo45533108314-534160367
181FC Zlak Zabbath52746192289-45724354
182Chulumanco44742180225-33434340
183Ian McKay46940190239-45028338
184Mawus37440158176-24344322
185marcus berg43635156245-47958319
186John Dunlop45545167243-43816318
187Supersonic Sean 38239156187-36442315
188zombie boy47114215242-92056313
189JUICY JOCK45831149278-57768310
190rocket8842837153238-40644308
191Foliant38743148196-34530307
192TKZEE 47233164275-60342305
193Chris Osborne36838153177-31630297
194David Knight36744126197-23036294
195Adam37043145182-38620294
196Iulius37540153182-23220293
197mehdi39931167201-39932292
198ablanco37941160178-1916289
199zoe t52611143372-1190112288
200stephen gale40929152228-41748287
201Paolo37836150192-34628286
202Akoya Akoyari…39633176187-2408283
203KP9937140132199-28830282
204pejmanzarfam30352115136-22210281
205Dave Hunt39445144205-2722281
206Risklover35346135172-984277
207Mathew36737166164-2610277
208ToSofoPaidi37744117216-29626275
209Ken Dealey36341132190-30018273
210Basil Flush 36740131196-36122273
211Chris Fennessy37435148191-38320273
212geoff evans37238120214-31138272
213Giannis Giann…38027159194-48132272
214KORONA 6036733166168-2656271
215Nathan Dealey36338138187-28518270
216Josh Dealey36337138188-37120269
217shaun38032146202-34426268
218Andy Brown33133152146-19616267
219Boozy Hughesy37232130210-32140266
220On me head son35936125198-42530263
221Mao30042119139-16214259
222DoctorWho1034731134182-28130257
223Peter Punyer31344106163-20516254
224Susie38039130211-3074251
225Peter Stanton34027136177-40734251
226MacPhisto31134132145-17416250
227DME-C30229135138-17628250
228Homsi38026144210-40728250
229James Bignall32728129170-34634247
230Iain Westfall36827153188-46412246
231Tan.I32124127170-37238237
232sergey29837108153-26216235
233Rui Pedro34026129185-36924231
234chaos332232107183-26318221
235Joaco Ciclon …33929126184-3208221
236Ntino44 3163595186-28120220
237Mitko29626102168-30340220
238Lil Presh33519133183-34830220
239Giorgosmpats29818125155-28036215
240moutsodrigo_t…27726118133-23318214
241Masterbezerk2492581143-22256212
242David Burnett32029113178-27512212
243Juan Jones31721136160-27110209
244Sahan28423118143-21820207
245Nick Matthews 33021102207-48140205
246Fred132292491114-11730193
247Pacinofc24122103116-23022191
248makis_lagonisi2742396155-23424189
249GYOKOV2462593128-20118186
250Elternate7e827015108147-49132185